Statistiky hráčů

Okresní přebor Blansko 2022/2023

PořadíHráčKlub Vítězství %Remíza %Prohra %
1Žáček Lukáš469150050.000.0050.00
2Bednář David3681400100.000.000.00
3Feik Tomáš3941300100.000.000.00
4Rek Alexandr3751200100.000.000.00
5Sehnal Marek3931210100.000.000.00
6Trávníček Jan4731000100.000.000.00
7Dovrtěl Jakub482100025.000.0075.00
8Šedivý Ondřej4639000.0075.0025.00
9Pernica Pavel36390066.6733.330.00
10Jabůrek Eduard454900100.000.000.00
11Bezděk Vít45490050.000.0050.00
12Kubín Michal35270066.670.0033.33
13Hebký Zdeněk443700100.000.000.00
14Vorlický Jiří34261033.330.0066.67
15Pernica Tomáš4426000.0025.0075.00
16Dovrtěl Radek42460025.000.0075.00
17Šebela Vojtěch43250025.0025.0050.00
18Letfus Matěj31450066.670.0033.33
19Kocour Vojtěch63250016.6750.0033.33
20Sedlák Petr44150050.000.0050.00
21Dvořák Kamil3415000.0033.3366.67
22Šebek Jan21340050.000.0050.00
23Stříž Michal213400100.000.000.00
24Grenar David140400100.000.000.00
25Dvořák Milan53140020.000.0080.00
26Růžička Aleš322400100.000.000.00
27Hanák Dalibor213400100.000.000.00
28Gryc Karel2314000.0050.0050.00
29Kazda Jakub22240050.000.0050.00
30Matušů Jakub32240033.330.0066.67
31Pšikal Jan212300100.000.000.00
32Šimeček Marek42130050.0025.0025.00
33Kakáč Luboš41230050.0025.0025.00
34Živný Viktor221300100.000.000.00
35Červený Jaromír4303000.0025.0075.00
36Petrů Vladimír23030050.000.0050.00
37Kamenický Patrik221300100.000.000.00
38Vach Zdeněk221300100.000.000.00
39Rech Václav32130066.6733.330.00
40Zmeko Dominik2123000.0050.0050.00
41Čada Jaromír31231033.330.0066.67
42Fojt Lukáš20330050.000.0050.00
43Mokrý Roman112300100.000.000.00
44Kubín Vojtěch30220066.670.0033.33
45Kučera David40220050.0025.0025.00
46Hlaváček Roman211200100.000.000.00
47Zukal David120200100.000.000.00
48Földváry Alfréd4022000.0025.0075.00
49Pokorný Miloš211210100.000.000.00
50Prudký Tomáš31120033.330.0066.67
51Martínek Lukáš202200100.000.000.00
52Šebela Jan41120025.0050.0025.00
53Matuška Jakub4202000.0075.0025.00
54Černý Matěj220200100.000.000.00
55Suchý Vladimír4022000.0025.0075.00
56Nezval Jiří3112000.0033.3366.67
57Hebký Michal420200100.000.000.00
58Kunc Ondřej202200100.000.000.00
59Šedivý Daniel61120016.6750.0033.33
60Alexa Stěpán22020050.000.0050.00
61Buš Marek41120050.000.0050.00
62Cerhák Radim1202000.000.00100.00
63Závodný Lukáš210100100.000.000.00
64Šebela Vít61010016.6750.0033.33
65Beneš Filip1101000.000.00100.00
66Kratochvíl Robert101100100.000.000.00
67Kuběna Martin2011000.00100.000.00
68Novotný Jiří201100100.000.000.00
69Sedlák Petr60110016.6750.0033.33
70Matwikow Darek3101000.0033.3366.67
71Sekanina Tomáš41010025.000.0075.00
72Španěl Ondřej201101100.000.000.00
73Čada Zdeněk31010066.6733.330.00
74Přibyl Patrik1011000.000.00100.00
75Cichra Vojtěch210110100.000.000.00
76Buchta Jan2011000.00100.000.00
77Vintr Kamil2011000.0050.0050.00