FC Vesuf

Vedoucí týmu: Jakub Matušů

Mobil: 731 360 303

Email: jakub.matusu21@gmail.com

Soupiska Okresní přebor

HráčVěk Vítězství %Remíza %Prohra %
Blaha Pavel29223500050.000.0050.00
Bělehrádek Tomáš21362800066.670.0033.33
Dvořáček Stanislav288561101050.000.0050.00
Grmela Marek30341500033.330.0066.67
Henek Dominik25222400050.000.0050.00
Hrazdil Jakub297661200057.140.0042.86
Janíček Martin22511102100060.000.0040.00
Kazda Jakub187591400042.860.0057.14
Kostrůnek Ivo2261372000050.000.0050.00
Matušů Jakub27111091902054.550.0045.45
Petrů Vladimír211123000100.000.000.00
Přibyl Patrik287851300042.860.0057.14
Stanček Martin221111210054.550.0045.45
Valenčík Petr20210100050.000.0050.00
Vraj Metoděj221112000100.000.000.00
Šebek Jan346691501066.670.0033.33
Širůček Adam281000010100.000.000.00

Výsledky

(7.)
0 - 5
Okresní přebor
2023/2024

FC Vesuf - Čížovky Boskovice

(10.)
5 - 0
Okresní přebor
2023/2024

FFK KOBRA Blansko - FC Vesuf

(10.)
5 - 0
Okresní přebor
2023/2024

FPO Blansko - FC Vesuf

(9.)
0 - 5
Okresní přebor
2023/2024

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - FC Vesuf

(7.)
11 - 9
Okresní přebor
2023/2024

TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí "B" - FC Vesuf

(8.)
5 - 0
Okresní přebor
2023/2024

FC Vesuf - Staroblansko

(6.)
1 - 11
Okresní přebor
2023/2024

FC Vesuf - PRO-STATIC Blansko

(6.)
13 - 2
Okresní přebor
2023/2024

FC Vesuf - FC auto-benke.cz Ráječko

(2.)
8 - 3
Okresní přebor
2023/2024

Čížovky Boskovice - FC Vesuf

(Osmifinále)
0 - 5
Pohár
2023/2024

FC Vesuf - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(5.)
6 - 2
Okresní přebor
2023/2024

PRO-STATIC Blansko - FC Vesuf

(5.)
13 - 3
Okresní přebor
2023/2024

FC Vesuf - FPO Blansko

(4.)
5 - 4
Okresní přebor
2023/2024

FC Vesuf - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(3.)
0 - 23
Okresní přebor
2023/2024

Staroblansko - FC Vesuf

(2.)
5 - 4
Okresní přebor
2023/2024

FC Vesuf - TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí "B"

(1.)
2 - 5
Okresní přebor
2023/2024

FC Vesuf - FFK KOBRA Blansko

(1.)
4 - 7
Okresní přebor
2023/2024

FC auto-benke.cz Ráječko - FC Vesuf

(11.)
3 - 3
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

FC auto-benke.cz Ráječko - FC Vesuf

(10.)
10 - 6
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

FC Vesuf - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(10.)
4 - 6
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

FC Vesuf - FC auto-benke.cz Ráječko

(9.)
1 - 3
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

FFK KOBRA Blansko - FC Vesuf

(5.)
4 - 8
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

FC Vesuf - FPO Blansko

(5.)
0 - 5
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - FC Vesuf

(2.)
9 - 2
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

FC Vesuf - TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí "B"

(8.)
3 - 3
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

FC Vesuf - FFK KOBRA Blansko

(1.)
4 - 7
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

FPO Blansko - FC Vesuf

(Osmifinále)
1 - 6
Pohár
2022/2023

FC Vesuf - TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí

(7.)
3 - 3
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

Čížovky Boskovice - FC Vesuf

(7.)
3 - 14
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

Staroblansko - FC Vesuf

(6.)
4 - 6
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

BC Červánky Rájec - FC Vesuf

(6.)
5 - 5
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

FC Vesuf - Staroblansko

(4.)
3 - 4
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí "B" - FC Vesuf

(4.)
10 - 3
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

PRO-STATIC Blansko - FC Vesuf

(3.)
2 - 5
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

FC Vesuf - Čížovky Boskovice

(3.)
9 - 3
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

FC Vesuf - BC Červánky Rájec

(1.)
3 - 6
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

FC Vesuf - PRO-STATIC Blansko

(7.)
0 - 5
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

BC Červánky Rájec - FC Vesuf

(12.)
0 - 10
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

FC Vesuf - PRO-STATIC Blansko

(10.)
13 - 5
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

FFK KOBRA Blansko - FC Vesuf

(9.)
3 - 11
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

FC Vesuf - FC auto-benke.cz Ráječko

(8.)
9 - 2
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

Čížovky Boskovice - FC Vesuf

(7.)
2 - 3
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

FC Vesuf - Staroblansko

(Semifinále)
5 - 2
Pohár
2021/2022

BC Červánky Rájec - FC Vesuf

(Semifinále)
3 - 3
Pohár
2021/2022

FC Vesuf - BC Červánky Rájec

(6.)
2 - 2
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

FC Vesuf - FPO Blansko

(6.)
3 - 5
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - FC Vesuf

(5.)
0 - 8
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí "B" - FC Vesuf

(5.)
9 - 4
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

PRO-STATIC Blansko - FC Vesuf

(Čtvrtfinále)
5 - 3
Pohár
2021/2022

FC Vesuf - FPO Blansko

(Čtvrtfinále)
3 - 3
Pohár
2021/2022

FPO Blansko - FC Vesuf

(4.)
5 - 0
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

FC Vesuf - Čížovky Boskovice

(4.)
4 - 2
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

FC Vesuf - BC Červánky Rájec

(3.)
3 - 7
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

FC Vesuf - TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí "B"

(3.)
2 - 4
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

FC Vesuf - FFK KOBRA Blansko

(2.)
6 - 2
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

FPO Blansko - FC Vesuf

(2.)
5 - 6
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

Staroblansko - FC Vesuf

(1.)
3 - 9
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

FC auto-benke.cz Ráječko - FC Vesuf

(1.)
10 - 5
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

FC Vesuf - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice