FC Vesuf

Vedoucí týmu: Jakub Matušů

Mobil: 731 360 303

Email: jakub.matusu21@gmail.com

Soupiska Okresní přebor 2021/2022

HráčVěk Vítězství %Remíza %Prohra %
Blaha Pavel262369000100.000.000.00
Dokoupil Filip2721120000.000.00100.00
Grmela Marek271101010100.000.000.00
Matušů Jakub2471171801057.140.0042.86
Nejedlý Vít26763900057.140.0042.86
Ondroušek Jakub205861401080.000.0020.00
Přibyl Patrik26320201033.330.0066.67
Růžička Michael26500001080.000.0020.00
Sedlák Dalibor27422402025.000.0075.00
Stanček Martin19513400060.000.0040.00
Výmola Jakub21301100133.330.0066.67
Širůček Adam2521120000.000.00100.00
Šmíd Zbyněk26400000025.000.0075.00

Nadcházející zápasy

5. 12. 2021
(Čtvrtfinále)
20:00
Pohár FAČR
2021/2022
N/A

FC Vesuf - FPO Blansko

11. 12. 2021
(5.)
9:40
Okresní přebor
2021/2022
N/A

PRO-STATIC Blansko - FC Vesuf

11. 12. 2021
(5.)
11:20
Okresní přebor
2021/2022
N/A

TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí "B" - FC Vesuf

18. 12. 2021
(6.)
14:40
Okresní přebor
2021/2022
N/A

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - FC Vesuf

18. 12. 2021
(6.)
15:30
Okresní přebor
2021/2022
N/A

FC Vesuf - FPO Blansko

Výsledky

21. 11. 2021
(Čtvrtfinále)
3 - 3
Pohár FAČR
2021/2022
N/A

FPO Blansko - FC Vesuf

14. 11. 2021
(4.)
5 - 0
Okresní přebor
2021/2022
N/A

FC Vesuf - Čížovky Boskovice

14. 11. 2021
(4.)
4 - 2
Okresní přebor
2021/2022
N/A

FC Vesuf - BC Červánky Rájec

6. 11. 2021
(3.)
3 - 7
Okresní přebor
2021/2022
N/A

FC Vesuf - TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí "B"

6. 11. 2021
(3.)
2 - 4
Okresní přebor
2021/2022
N/A

FC Vesuf - FFK KOBRA Blansko

30. 10. 2021
(2.)
6 - 2
Okresní přebor
2021/2022
N/A

FPO Blansko - FC Vesuf

30. 10. 2021
(2.)
5 - 6
Okresní přebor
2021/2022
N/A

Staroblansko - FC Vesuf

24. 10. 2021
(1.)
3 - 9
Okresní přebor
2021/2022
N/A

FC auto-benke.cz Ráječko - FC Vesuf

24. 10. 2021
(1.)
10 - 5
Okresní přebor
2021/2022
N/A

FC Vesuf - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice