FC Vesuf

Vedoucí týmu: Jakub Matušů

Mobil: 731 360 303

Email: jakub.matusu21@gmail.com

Soupiska Okresní přebor

HráčVěk Vítězství %Remíza %Prohra %
Alexa Stěpán195651101040.0040.0020.00
Blaha Pavel27554900060.0020.0020.00
Bělehrádek Tomáš201314000100.000.000.00
Dvořáček Stanislav271013400050.0030.0020.00
Henek Dominik24310100066.6733.330.00
Kazda Jakub1781061600050.0037.5012.50
Korec Jakub2710000000.000.00100.00
Matušů Jakub2510571202050.0020.0030.00
Petrů Vladimír2061001000050.0016.6733.33
Přibyl Patrik2710471100050.0030.0020.00
Slaný Vlastimil33734700057.1428.5714.29
Stanček Martin211100000054.5518.1827.27
Vorlický Jiří24342601033.330.0066.67
Vraj Metoděj21771800057.1428.5714.29
Zlatníček Matěj1810000000.000.00100.00
Šebek Jan33119122101054.5527.2718.18

Rozpisy

(5.)
9:00
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - FC Vesuf

(5.)
9:50
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

FC Vesuf - FPO Blansko

(9.)
13:30
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

FFK KOBRA Blansko - FC Vesuf

(10.)
9:00
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

FC Vesuf - FC auto-benke.cz Ráječko

(10.)
9:50
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

FC Vesuf - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(11.)
10:40
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

FC auto-benke.cz Ráječko - FC Vesuf

Výsledky

(2.)
9 - 2
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

FC Vesuf - TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí "B"

(8.)
3 - 3
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

FC Vesuf - FFK KOBRA Blansko

(1.)
4 - 7
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

FPO Blansko - FC Vesuf

(Osmifinále)
1 - 6
Pohár FAČR
2022/2023

FC Vesuf - TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí

(7.)
3 - 3
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

Čížovky Boskovice - FC Vesuf

(7.)
3 - 14
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

Staroblansko - FC Vesuf

(6.)
4 - 6
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

BC Červánky Rájec - FC Vesuf

(6.)
5 - 5
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

FC Vesuf - Staroblansko

(4.)
3 - 4
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí "B" - FC Vesuf

(4.)
10 - 3
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

PRO-STATIC Blansko - FC Vesuf

(3.)
2 - 5
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

FC Vesuf - Čížovky Boskovice

(3.)
9 - 3
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

FC Vesuf - BC Červánky Rájec

(1.)
3 - 6
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

FC Vesuf - PRO-STATIC Blansko

(7.)
0 - 5
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

BC Červánky Rájec - FC Vesuf

(12.)
0 - 10
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

FC Vesuf - PRO-STATIC Blansko

(10.)
13 - 5
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

FFK KOBRA Blansko - FC Vesuf

(9.)
3 - 11
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

FC Vesuf - FC auto-benke.cz Ráječko

(8.)
9 - 2
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

Čížovky Boskovice - FC Vesuf

(7.)
2 - 3
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

FC Vesuf - Staroblansko

(Semifinále)
5 - 2
Pohár FAČR
2021/2022

BC Červánky Rájec - FC Vesuf

(Semifinále)
3 - 3
Pohár FAČR
2021/2022

FC Vesuf - BC Červánky Rájec

(6.)
2 - 2
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

FC Vesuf - FPO Blansko

(6.)
3 - 5
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - FC Vesuf

(5.)
0 - 8
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí "B" - FC Vesuf

(5.)
9 - 4
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

PRO-STATIC Blansko - FC Vesuf

(Čtvrtfinále)
5 - 3
Pohár FAČR
2021/2022

FC Vesuf - FPO Blansko

(Čtvrtfinále)
3 - 3
Pohár FAČR
2021/2022

FPO Blansko - FC Vesuf

(4.)
5 - 0
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

FC Vesuf - Čížovky Boskovice

(4.)
4 - 2
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

FC Vesuf - BC Červánky Rájec

(3.)
3 - 7
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

FC Vesuf - TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí "B"

(3.)
2 - 4
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

FC Vesuf - FFK KOBRA Blansko

(2.)
6 - 2
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

FPO Blansko - FC Vesuf

(2.)
5 - 6
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

Staroblansko - FC Vesuf

(1.)
3 - 9
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

FC auto-benke.cz Ráječko - FC Vesuf

(1.)
10 - 5
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

FC Vesuf - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice