Statistiky hráčů

Okresní přebor Blansko 2022/2023

PořadíHráčKlub Vítězství %Remíza %Prohra %
1Sehnal Marek133024542076.9215.387.69
2Bednář David112127482081.829.099.09
3Živný Viktor122315380083.3316.670.00
4Pšikal Jan112414380072.7318.189.09
5Feik Tomáš111615310072.7318.189.09
6Dovrtěl Jakub112011310045.450.0054.55
7Hanák Dalibor81411250075.0025.000.00
8Šedivý Ondřej9177240033.3333.3333.33
9Kostka Jakub614822000.0016.6783.33
10Žáček Lukáš9814220044.4411.1144.44
11Martínek Lukáš12129211083.3316.670.00
12Šebek Jan11912211054.5527.2718.18
13Dvořák Kamil9145190022.2211.1166.67
14Bezděk Vít1098170050.0020.0030.00
15Jabůrek Eduard10107170060.000.0040.00
16Stříž Michal898170087.5012.500.00
17Pernica Pavel1198170018.1827.2754.55
18Trávníček Jan1197160054.550.0045.45
19Letfus Matěj10610160050.0020.0030.00
20Kazda Jakub8106160050.0037.5012.50
21Šimeček Marek1096150020.0030.0050.00
22Dovrtěl Radek1069150040.000.0060.00
23Mokrý Roman9510150077.7811.1111.11
24Kunc Ondřej10123150040.000.0060.00
25Pernica Tomáš88715000.0025.0075.00
26Černý Matěj859140087.5012.500.00
27Růžička Aleš968140055.560.0044.44
28Kamenický Patrik868141087.5012.500.00
29Kroutil Jiří676130050.0033.3316.67
30Opatřil Marek875121012.500.0087.50
31Rek Alexandr3751200100.000.000.00
32Matušů Jakub1057122050.0020.0030.00
33Kubín Michal857120050.0012.5037.50
34Alexa Stěpán565111040.0040.0020.00
35Dvořák Milan1165110045.450.0054.55
36Hlaváček Roman874110075.0025.000.00
37Přibyl Patrik1047110050.0030.0020.00
38Čada Jaromír983111055.560.0044.44
39Závodný Lukáš61001000100.000.000.00
40Cichra Vojtěch846102087.5012.500.00
41Petrů Vladimír6100100050.0016.6733.33
42Španěl Ondřej682100183.3316.670.00
43Neděla Martin737101071.4328.570.00
44Blaha Pavel55490060.0020.0020.00
45Földváry Alfréd11459000.0018.1881.82
46Kunc David96390022.2211.1166.67
47Gryc Karel6639000.0016.6783.33
48Grenar David67182150.0016.6733.33
49Hebký Zdeněk64480083.330.0016.67
50Vraj Metoděj77180057.1428.5714.29
51Šedivý Daniel123470033.3325.0041.67
52Slaný Vlastimil73470057.1428.5714.29
53Zukal David45270050.000.0050.00
54Moučka Marek94370022.2211.1166.67
55Zmeko Dominik5167000.0020.0080.00
56Pokorný Miloš95272077.7822.220.00
57Cojocaru Valentin66170050.0033.3316.67
58Šebela Vojtěch84371050.0012.5037.50
59Sedlák Petr55160040.000.0060.00
60Vorlický Jiří34261033.330.0066.67
61Sekanina Tomáš83361050.000.0050.00
62Kakáč Luboš82460025.0037.5037.50
63Buš Marek115160045.4518.1836.36
64Kocour Vojtěch63250016.6750.0033.33
65Beneš Filip53250020.000.0080.00
66Kuběna Martin63250033.3333.3333.33
67Šebela Jan82350025.0025.0050.00
68Kučera David31450066.670.0033.33
69Ševčík Radim22350050.000.0050.00
70Štěpánek Zbyněk6415000.0033.3366.67
71Vintr Kamil8055000.0012.5087.50
72Chládek Lukáš123500100.000.000.00
73Nezval Jiří92240011.1111.1177.78
74Dvořáček Stanislav101340050.0030.0020.00
75Šebela Vít123140033.3325.0041.67
76Vičař Adam10224000.0030.0070.00
77Bělehrádek Tomáš131400100.000.000.00
78Pokorný Antonín72240042.860.0057.14
79Matuška Jan3224210.0033.3366.67
80Vach Zdeněk63140033.3333.3333.33
81Dokoupil Filip222400100.000.000.00
82Rech Václav73141028.5742.8628.57
83Hebký Michal123141050.000.0050.00
84Červený Jaromír5404000.0020.0080.00
85Čada Zdeněk94040022.2233.3344.44
86Zeman Alois203300100.000.000.00
87Cerhák Radim52130040.000.0060.00
88Fojt Lukáš20330050.000.0050.00
89Maška Josef60330016.670.0083.33
90Učeň Lukáš120330083.3316.670.00
91Matuška Jakub62130016.6750.0033.33
92Matwikow Darek6123000.0016.6783.33
93Kubín Vojtěch80220050.0025.0025.00
94Kučera David60220033.3316.6750.00
95Smolík Rostislav40220075.000.0025.00
96Zajíček Daniel22020050.000.0050.00
97Havlíček Jan21120050.0050.000.00
98Prudký Tomáš61120050.0016.6733.33
99Novotný Jiří70220028.5714.2957.14
100Bezděk Radim5112000.0060.0040.00
101Hoffmann Petr61120083.330.0016.67
102Zouhar Dominik211200100.000.000.00
103Benke Zdeněk50220020.000.0080.00
104Štreit Miloslav3112000.000.00100.00
105Vašák Miloš3112000.000.00100.00
106Suchý Vladimír7022000.0028.5771.43
107Kunc Jaroslav3101000.0066.6733.33
108Srnský Tomáš401100100.000.000.00
109Ivo DobiášekDobiášek Ivo7101000.0014.2985.71
110Myška Filip51011060.000.0040.00
111Sedlák Petr100110020.0030.0050.00
112Šebela Martin61010083.330.0016.67
113Henek Dominik31010066.6733.330.00
114Šindelka Roman6011100.0016.6783.33
115Skoták David100110040.000.0060.00
116Kratochvíl Robert101100100.000.000.00
117Sehnal Stanislav71011028.5714.2957.14
118Šebela Jakub91010044.4411.1144.44
119Buchta Jan3011100.0066.6733.33