TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

Vedoucí týmu: Michal Válek

Mobil: 602 738 745

Email: mich.valek@seznam.cz

Soupiska Okresní přebor 2021/2022

HráčVěk Vítězství %Remíza %Prohra %
Hnát Michal202505000100.000.000.00
Kocman Pavel21621300016.670.0083.33
Kocour Vojtěch2441010000.000.00100.00
Kuběna Martin241232500033.330.0066.67
Kučera David218731000037.500.0062.50
Matuška Jakub22512301060.000.0040.00
Sedlák Petr211200000041.670.0058.33
Zajíček Daniel2264111501050.000.0050.00
Šebela Jakub181172900045.450.0054.55
Šebela Jan211135800045.450.0054.55
Šebela Vojtěch23734701028.570.0071.43
Šebela Vít18301100033.330.0066.67
Šedivý Daniel21131292101038.460.0061.54
Šedivý Ondřej215741100060.000.0040.00

Výsledky

(Semifinále)
12 - 4
Pohár
2023/2024

Čížovky Boskovice - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(10.)
5 - 17
Okresní přebor
2023/2024

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí "B"

(Semifinále)
1 - 5
Pohár
2023/2024

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - Čížovky Boskovice

(9.)
5 - 0
Okresní přebor
2023/2024

FFK KOBRA Blansko - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(9.)
0 - 5
Okresní přebor
2023/2024

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - FC Vesuf

(8.)
0 - 13
Okresní přebor
2023/2024

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - Čížovky Boskovice

(8.)
2 - 3
Okresní přebor
2023/2024

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - FPO Blansko

(7.)
7 - 4
Okresní přebor
2023/2024

PRO-STATIC Blansko - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(7.)
0 - 5
Okresní přebor
2023/2024

FC auto-benke.cz Ráječko - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(6.)
4 - 6
Okresní přebor
2023/2024

Staroblansko - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(Čtvrtfinále)
0 - 5
Pohár
2023/2024

FC auto-benke.cz Ráječko - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(Čtvrtfinále)
6 - 2
Pohár
2023/2024

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - FC auto-benke.cz Ráječko

(Osmifinále)
0 - 5
Pohár
2023/2024

FC Vesuf - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(1.)
6 - 5
Okresní přebor
2023/2024

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - Staroblansko

(5.)
2 - 6
Okresní přebor
2023/2024

TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí "B" - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(4.)
3 - 4
Okresní přebor
2023/2024

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - FFK KOBRA Blansko

(4.)
5 - 4
Okresní přebor
2023/2024

FC Vesuf - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(3.)
9 - 2
Okresní přebor
2023/2024

Čížovky Boskovice - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(3.)
4 - 7
Okresní přebor
2023/2024

FPO Blansko - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(2.)
4 - 6
Okresní přebor
2023/2024

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - PRO-STATIC Blansko

(2.)
6 - 2
Okresní přebor
2023/2024

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - FC auto-benke.cz Ráječko

(11.)
5 - 7
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - Čížovky Boskovice

(10.)
16 - 0
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

PRO-STATIC Blansko - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(10.)
10 - 6
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

FC Vesuf - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(Finále)
11 - 6
Pohár
2022/2023

Čížovky Boskovice - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(Semifinále)
5 - 0
Pohár
2022/2023

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - PRO-STATIC Blansko

(9.)
9 - 5
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - BC Červánky Rájec

(9.)
5 - 9
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

Staroblansko - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(5.)
0 - 5
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - FC Vesuf

(Čtvrtfinále)
0 - 5
Pohár
2022/2023

FPO Blansko - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(8.)
1 - 4
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - FFK KOBRA Blansko

(5.)
5 - 4
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

BC Červánky Rájec - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(7.)
7 - 4
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

Čížovky Boskovice - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(6.)
7 - 5
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - FPO Blansko

(6.)
4 - 6
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí "B" - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(4.)
4 - 3
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - FC auto-benke.cz Ráječko

(3.)
3 - 3
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí "B"

(3.)
3 - 14
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - PRO-STATIC Blansko

(2.)
5 - 5
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

FPO Blansko - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(2.)
2 - 2
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - Staroblansko

(1.)
6 - 1
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

FC auto-benke.cz Ráječko - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(1.)
2 - 3
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

FFK KOBRA Blansko - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(12.)
2 - 9
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - Čížovky Boskovice

(11.)
1 - 9
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - FFK KOBRA Blansko

(11.)
4 - 0
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

FC auto-benke.cz Ráječko - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(10.)
5 - 3
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

Staroblansko - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(10.)
5 - 7
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - BC Červánky Rájec

(9.)
7 - 0
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

PRO-STATIC Blansko - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(8.)
6 - 4
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

Čížovky Boskovice - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(7.)
2 - 7
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - FPO Blansko

(7.)
6 - 6
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí "B" - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(Čtvrtfinále)
6 - 2
Pohár
2021/2022

TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(Čtvrtfinále)
2 - 4
Pohár
2021/2022

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí

(6.)
3 - 5
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

BC Červánky Rájec - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(6.)
3 - 5
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - FC Vesuf

(5.)
8 - 2
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - FC auto-benke.cz Ráječko

(4.)
1 - 5
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí "B"

(4.)
3 - 9
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - PRO-STATIC Blansko

(3.)
5 - 2
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

FPO Blansko - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(3.)
2 - 2
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - Staroblansko

(2.)
3 - 0
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

FFK KOBRA Blansko - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(1.)
10 - 5
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

FC Vesuf - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice