TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

Vedoucí týmu: Michal Válek

Mobil: 602 738 745

Email: mich.valek@seznam.cz

Soupiska Okresní přebor 2021/2022

HráčVěk Vítězství %Remíza %Prohra %
Buchta Jan2130110100.0066.6733.33
Kocman Pavel20900001044.4411.1144.44
Kocour Vojtěch23632500016.6750.0033.33
Kuběna Martin22632500033.3333.3333.33
Kunc Jaroslav2031010000.0066.6733.33
Kučera David20314500066.670.0033.33
Matuška Jakub21621300016.6750.0033.33
Sedlák Petr201001100020.0030.0050.00
Smolík Rostislav29402200075.000.0025.00
Zajíček Daniel21220200050.000.0050.00
Zouhar Dominik192112000100.000.000.00
Šebela Jakub16910100044.4411.1144.44
Šebela Jan20823500025.0025.0050.00
Šebela Vojtěch22843701050.0012.5037.50
Šebela Vít161231400033.3325.0041.67
Šedivý Daniel201234700033.3325.0041.67
Šedivý Ondřej2091772400033.3333.3333.33

Rozpisy

(5.)
9:00
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - FC Vesuf

(9.)
16:50
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - BC Červánky Rájec

(9.)
18:30
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

Staroblansko - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(Semifinále)
16:50
Pohár FAČR
2022/2023

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - PRO-STATIC Blansko

(10.)
9:50
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

FC Vesuf - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(10.)
10:40
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

PRO-STATIC Blansko - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(11.)
9:00
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - Čížovky Boskovice

Výsledky

(Čtvrtfinále)
0 - 5
Pohár FAČR
2022/2023

FPO Blansko - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(8.)
1 - 4
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - FFK KOBRA Blansko

(5.)
5 - 4
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

BC Červánky Rájec - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(7.)
7 - 4
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

Čížovky Boskovice - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(6.)
7 - 5
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - FPO Blansko

(6.)
4 - 6
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí "B" - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(4.)
4 - 3
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - FC auto-benke.cz Ráječko

(3.)
3 - 3
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí "B"

(3.)
3 - 14
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - PRO-STATIC Blansko

(2.)
5 - 5
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

FPO Blansko - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(2.)
2 - 2
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - Staroblansko

(1.)
6 - 1
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

FC auto-benke.cz Ráječko - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(1.)
2 - 3
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

FFK KOBRA Blansko - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(12.)
2 - 9
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - Čížovky Boskovice

(11.)
1 - 9
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - FFK KOBRA Blansko

(11.)
4 - 0
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

FC auto-benke.cz Ráječko - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(10.)
5 - 3
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

Staroblansko - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(10.)
5 - 7
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - BC Červánky Rájec

(9.)
7 - 0
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

PRO-STATIC Blansko - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(8.)
6 - 4
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

Čížovky Boskovice - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(7.)
2 - 7
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - FPO Blansko

(7.)
6 - 6
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí "B" - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(Čtvrtfinále)
6 - 2
Pohár FAČR
2021/2022

TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(Čtvrtfinále)
2 - 4
Pohár FAČR
2021/2022

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí

(6.)
3 - 5
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

BC Červánky Rájec - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(6.)
3 - 5
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - FC Vesuf

(5.)
8 - 2
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - FC auto-benke.cz Ráječko

(4.)
1 - 5
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí "B"

(4.)
3 - 9
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - PRO-STATIC Blansko

(3.)
5 - 2
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

FPO Blansko - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(3.)
2 - 2
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - Staroblansko

(2.)
3 - 0
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

FFK KOBRA Blansko - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(1.)
10 - 5
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

FC Vesuf - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice