TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

Vedoucí týmu: Michal Válek

Mobil: 602 738 745

Email: mich.valek@seznam.cz

Soupiska Okresní přebor 2021/2022

HráčVěk Vítězství %Remíza %Prohra %
Buchta Jan20922400022.2211.1166.67
Kašpárek Michal23210102050.000.0050.00
Keprt Jakub301484120007.1414.2978.57
Kocour Vojtěch231123500018.189.0972.73
Krátký Jan23742601028.5714.2957.14
Kuběna Martin2240110000.0025.0075.00
Kučera Josef291311200015.387.6976.92
Matuška Jakub2010110000.000.00100.00
Sedlák Petr201001100020.0010.0070.00
Smolík Rostislav281311200015.387.6976.92
Stejskal Pavel3030000000.0066.6733.33
Válek David21102240000.0020.0080.00
Válek Michal4570000000.0028.5771.43
Šebela Jan2082680000.0012.5087.50
Šedivý Daniel206731000016.6716.6766.67
Šedivý Ondřej20112283000018.189.0972.73

Výsledky

(12.)
2 - 9
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - Čížovky Boskovice

(11.)
1 - 9
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - FFK KOBRA Blansko

(11.)
4 - 0
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

FC auto-benke.cz Ráječko - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(10.)
5 - 3
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

Staroblansko - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(10.)
5 - 7
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - BC Červánky Rájec

(9.)
7 - 0
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

PRO-STATIC Blansko - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(8.)
6 - 4
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

Čížovky Boskovice - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(7.)
2 - 7
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - FPO Blansko

(7.)
6 - 6
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí "B" - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(Čtvrtfinále)
6 - 2
Pohár FAČR
2021/2022

TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(Čtvrtfinále)
2 - 4
Pohár FAČR
2021/2022

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí

(6.)
3 - 5
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

BC Červánky Rájec - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(6.)
3 - 5
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - FC Vesuf

(5.)
8 - 2
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - FC auto-benke.cz Ráječko

(4.)
1 - 5
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí "B"

(4.)
3 - 9
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - PRO-STATIC Blansko

(3.)
5 - 2
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

FPO Blansko - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(3.)
2 - 2
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - Staroblansko

(2.)
3 - 0
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

FFK KOBRA Blansko - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(1.)
10 - 5
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

FC Vesuf - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice