TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

Vedoucí týmu: Michal Válek

Mobil: 602 738 745

Email: mich.valek@seznam.cz

Soupiska Okresní přebor 2021/2022

HráčVěk Vítězství %Remíza %Prohra %
Buchta Jan2130110100.0066.6733.33
Kocman Pavel211000001040.0010.0050.00
Kocour Vojtěch23862800037.5037.5025.00
Kuběna Martin23832500025.0025.0050.00
Kunc Jaroslav2031010000.0066.6733.33
Kučera David205571200080.000.0020.00
Kučera Lukáš2211010000.000.00100.00
Magda Michal2111120000.000.00100.00
Matuška Jakub21621300016.6750.0033.33
Sedlák Petr201302200015.3823.0861.54
Smolík Rostislav29822400050.000.0050.00
Zajíček Daniel21333600033.330.0066.67
Zouhar Dominik202112000100.000.000.00
Šebela Jakub171113400036.369.0954.55
Šebela Jan201027900040.0020.0040.00
Šebela Vojtěch22943701055.5611.1133.33
Šebela Vít171341500030.7723.0846.15
Šedivý Daniel2117861400035.2917.6547.06
Šedivý Ondřej211329134200038.4623.0838.46

Výsledky

(11.)
5 - 7
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - Čížovky Boskovice

(10.)
16 - 0
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

PRO-STATIC Blansko - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(10.)
10 - 6
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

FC Vesuf - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(Finále)
11 - 6
Pohár FAČR
2022/2023

Čížovky Boskovice - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(Semifinále)
5 - 0
Pohár FAČR
2022/2023

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - PRO-STATIC Blansko

(9.)
9 - 5
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - BC Červánky Rájec

(9.)
5 - 9
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

Staroblansko - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(5.)
0 - 5
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - FC Vesuf

(Čtvrtfinále)
0 - 5
Pohár FAČR
2022/2023

FPO Blansko - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(8.)
1 - 4
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - FFK KOBRA Blansko

(5.)
5 - 4
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

BC Červánky Rájec - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(7.)
7 - 4
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

Čížovky Boskovice - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(6.)
7 - 5
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - FPO Blansko

(6.)
4 - 6
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí "B" - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(4.)
4 - 3
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - FC auto-benke.cz Ráječko

(3.)
3 - 3
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí "B"

(3.)
3 - 14
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - PRO-STATIC Blansko

(2.)
5 - 5
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

FPO Blansko - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(2.)
2 - 2
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - Staroblansko

(1.)
6 - 1
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

FC auto-benke.cz Ráječko - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(1.)
2 - 3
Okresní přebor
2022/2023

FFK KOBRA Blansko - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(12.)
2 - 9
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - Čížovky Boskovice

(11.)
1 - 9
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - FFK KOBRA Blansko

(11.)
4 - 0
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

FC auto-benke.cz Ráječko - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(10.)
5 - 3
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

Staroblansko - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(10.)
5 - 7
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - BC Červánky Rájec

(9.)
7 - 0
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

PRO-STATIC Blansko - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(8.)
6 - 4
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

Čížovky Boskovice - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(7.)
2 - 7
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - FPO Blansko

(7.)
6 - 6
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí "B" - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(Čtvrtfinále)
6 - 2
Pohár FAČR
2021/2022

TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(Čtvrtfinále)
2 - 4
Pohár FAČR
2021/2022

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí

(6.)
3 - 5
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

BC Červánky Rájec - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(6.)
3 - 5
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - FC Vesuf

(5.)
8 - 2
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - FC auto-benke.cz Ráječko

(4.)
1 - 5
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí "B"

(4.)
3 - 9
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - PRO-STATIC Blansko

(3.)
5 - 2
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

FPO Blansko - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(3.)
2 - 2
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - Staroblansko

(2.)
3 - 0
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

FFK KOBRA Blansko - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

(1.)
10 - 5
Okresní přebor
2021/2022

FC Vesuf - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice