Statistiky hráčů

Okresní přebor Blansko 2021/2022

PořadíHráčKlub Vítězství %Remíza %Prohra %
1Keprt Radek41081800100.000.000.00
2Matušů Jakub7117181057.140.0042.86
3Šíbl Vladimír46111700100.000.000.00
4Pšikal Jan31041400100.000.000.00
5Gryc Karel568140060.000.0040.00
6Ondroušek Jakub586141080.000.0020.00
7Matuška Jan686141050.000.0050.00
8Chládek Lukáš6651100100.000.000.00
9Dovrtěl Jakub656110033.330.0066.67
10Dvořák Kamil6731000100.000.000.00
11Dovrtěl Radek64591033.330.0066.67
12Čada Jaromír65491033.330.0066.67
13Pernica Pavel55490040.0020.0040.00
14Blaha Pavel236900100.000.000.00
15Nejedlý Vít76390057.140.0042.86
16Opatřil Marek463900100.000.000.00
17Souček Radek453800100.000.000.00
18Kubín Michal52570080.000.0020.00
19Hlaváček Roman35161033.330.0066.67
20Grenar David64260066.670.0033.33
21Srnský Tomáš333600100.000.000.00
22Feik Tomáš224600100.000.000.00
23Ivo DobiášekDobiášek Ivo60660050.000.0050.00
24Rech Václav42460025.0025.0050.00
25Skoták David64260033.330.0066.67
26Stejskal Jan3426000.000.00100.00
27Sedlák Jakub133600100.000.000.00
28Bednář David214500100.000.000.00
29Vach Zdeněk223500100.000.000.00
30Vintr Kamil44151025.0025.0050.00
31Letfus Matěj323500100.000.000.00
32Sychra Tomáš32351066.670.0033.33
33Matwikow Darek432500100.000.000.00
34Španěl Ondřej214500100.000.000.00
35Šimeček Marek52350040.0020.0040.00
36Šedivý Daniel4415000.0025.0075.00
37Šedivý Ondřej3505000.000.00100.00
38Kunc Ondřej5505000.000.00100.00
39Bárta Vlastimil240410100.000.000.00
40Cichra Vojtěch131400100.000.000.00
41Jabůrek Eduard5134000.000.00100.00
42Novotný Jiří3224000.0033.3366.67
43Sedlák Dalibor42242025.000.0075.00
44Kunc David313410100.000.000.00
45Fojt Lukáš43140025.000.0075.00
46Stanček Martin51340060.000.0040.00
47Prudký Tomáš52240080.000.0020.00
48Štěpánek Zbyněk33140033.330.0066.67
49Ševčík Adam52130040.0020.0040.00
50Hebký Michal5033100.000.00100.00
51Cojocaru Valentin41230075.000.0025.00
52Keprt Jakub4213000.0025.0075.00
53Sedlák Jan51230060.000.0040.00
54Jarůšek Martin202200100.000.000.00
55Širůček Adam2112000.000.00100.00
56Buchta Jan4112000.0025.0075.00
57Jelínek Miroslav21120050.000.0050.00
58Dokoupil Filip2112000.000.00100.00
59Pernica Tomáš31121066.670.0033.33
60Halouzka Petr42020050.000.0050.00
61Žák Jakub32020033.330.0066.67
62Dvořák Milan21120050.000.0050.00
63Nejezchleb David220200100.000.000.00
64Štrof Aleš2112000.000.00100.00
65Kakáč Luboš102200100.000.000.00
66Červený Jaromír42020050.000.0050.00
67Přibyl Patrik32021033.330.0066.67
68Suchý Vladimír31120033.330.0066.67
69Sedlák Petr31120066.670.0033.33
70Buš Marek62020066.670.0033.33
71Nečas Roman2112000.000.00100.00
72Cerhák Radim41120025.000.0075.00
73Krátký Jan4112100.0025.0075.00
74Kolář Ladislav31120066.670.0033.33
75Kučera David31120033.330.0066.67
76Sekanina Tomáš41121025.000.0075.00
77Kuběna Martin4011000.0025.0075.00
78Kolmačka Martin31010066.670.0033.33
79Klíma Petr110100100.000.000.00
80Matuška Jan210100100.000.000.00
81Tenora Jakub21010050.000.0050.00
82Ostrý Mikuláš31010066.670.0033.33
83Vrbecký Vlastimil2101000.000.00100.00
84Smolík Rostislav3011000.000.00100.00
85Nejezchleb Miroslav110100100.000.000.00
86Mokrý Roman101100100.000.000.00
87Kratochvíl Robert1101000.000.00100.00
88Grmela Marek110110100.000.000.00
89Skoupý Michal110100100.000.000.00
90Gregor Tomáš201100100.000.000.00
91Marek Tomáš2101000.000.00100.00
92Kolář Jakub2011000.000.00100.00
93Trávníček Jan2101000.000.00100.00
94Matuška Jakub1011000.000.00100.00
95Hebký Zdeněk5011000.000.00100.00
96Palacký Patrik2011000.000.00100.00
97Pokorný Antonín2011000.000.00100.00
98Langr Jonáš21011050.000.0050.00
99Výmola Jakub30110133.330.0066.67
100Šebela Jan5011000.0020.0080.00