Staroblansko

Soupiska Okresní přebor 2021/2022

HráčVěk Vítězství %Remíza %Prohra %
Bezděk Radim42115160109.099.0981.82
Grepl Matyáš1720000000.000.00100.00
Grepl Roman1820000000.000.00100.00
Kamený Roman2941010000.000.00100.00
Kschwend Petr5430220000.000.00100.00
Lajšner Matěj2420000000.000.00100.00
Novotný Jiří401246100008.338.3383.33
Pernica Pavel4812139220008.338.3383.33
Rech Václav40711200014.2914.2971.43
Vach Zdeněk44622400016.6716.6766.67
Vintr Kamil3443250000.000.00100.00
Vičar Adam2241010000.000.00100.00
Vičar Radovan4421010000.000.00100.00
Yarema Yurii2722130000.000.00100.00
Zemánek Štěpán1642020000.000.00100.00
Čada Zdeněk42922400011.1111.1177.78
Šimeček Marek45124150008.338.3383.33
Štěpánek Zbyněk431044800010.000.0090.00