FFK KOBRA Blansko

Soupiska Okresní přebor

HráčVěk Vítězství %Remíza %Prohra %
Bezděk Vít25553800060.000.0040.00
Blažek Jiří481000000060.000.0040.00
Buš Marek2710571200060.000.0040.00
Dovrtěl Jakub2111761301054.550.0045.45
Grenar David2581392201075.000.0025.00
Kubín Michal2510571200060.000.0040.00
Kubín Vojtěch201024600160.000.0040.00
Letfus Matěj24522400040.000.0060.00
Loukota David25300000066.670.0033.33
Najer Marek19212300050.000.0050.00
Prudký Tomáš261063901060.000.0040.00
Sedlák Jan2281011101075.000.0025.00
Sedlák Petr28936901055.560.0044.44
Sychra Dominik179761300066.670.0033.33
Sychra Tomáš262415000100.000.000.00
Žáček Lukáš221027900070.000.0030.00