FFK KOBRA Blansko

Soupiska Okresní přebor 2021/2022

HráčVěk Vítězství %Remíza %Prohra %
Bezděk Vít2361041400083.330.0016.67
Blažek Jiří46800000075.000.0025.00
Buš Marek251242600075.000.0025.00
Cichra Vojtěch223325010100.000.000.00
Cojocaru Valentin269281000077.780.0022.22
Grenar David241526103602073.330.0026.67
Hlaváček Roman239821002055.560.0044.44
Kolář Ladislav25623500066.670.0033.33
Korčák Michal23422400075.000.0025.00
Kubín Michal24146111700071.430.0028.57
Letfus David2010000000.000.00100.00
Letfus Matěj2210571200070.000.0030.00
Loukota David241001110080.000.0020.00
Prudký Tomáš241033600080.000.0020.00
Sedlák Jan20512300060.000.0040.00
Sedlák Petr269461000077.780.0022.22
Staněk Daniel25500000060.000.0040.00
Sychra Tomáš25533601060.000.0040.00
Tichý Vojtěch2310000000.000.00100.00
Zápotočný Ladislav24353800066.670.0033.33
Žáček Lukáš2181151600062.500.0037.50
Žáček Pavel242000000100.000.000.00