FPO Blansko

Soupiska Okresní přebor

HráčVěk Vítězství %Remíza %Prohra %
Cerhák Radim2411751200018.180.0081.82
Ivo DobiášekDobiášek Ivo401215600016.670.0083.33
Dovrtěl Radek251210112100016.670.0083.33
Dvořák Milan31851600025.000.0075.00
Farkaš David2720110000.000.00100.00
Kostka Jakub3398101800011.110.0088.89
Matuška Jan3410110000.000.00100.00
Nejezchleb Miroslav3510000000.000.00100.00
Pernica Tomáš19972900011.110.0088.89
Pokorný Antonín2800000000.000.000.00
Sekanina Tomáš23833600012.500.0087.50
Skoták David3400000000.000.000.00
Vašák Miloš3600000000.000.000.00
Zmeko Dominik2500000000.000.000.00
Čada Jaromír251173100109.090.0090.91
Červený Jaromír34723500028.570.0071.43
Štreit Miloslav3110000000.000.00100.00
Žák Jakub381022401020.000.0080.00