TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

Soupiska Okresní přebor 2021/2022

HráčVěk Vítězství %Remíza %Prohra %
Buchta Jan2130110100.0066.6733.33
Kocman Pavel20900001044.4411.1144.44
Kocour Vojtěch23632500016.6750.0033.33
Kuběna Martin22632500033.3333.3333.33
Kunc Jaroslav2031010000.0066.6733.33
Kučera David19314500066.670.0033.33
Matuška Jakub21621300016.6750.0033.33
Sedlák Petr201001100020.0030.0050.00
Smolík Rostislav29402200075.000.0025.00
Zajíček Daniel21220200050.000.0050.00
Zouhar Dominik192112000100.000.000.00
Šebela Jakub16910100044.4411.1144.44
Šebela Jan20823500025.0025.0050.00
Šebela Vojtěch22843701050.0012.5037.50
Šebela Vít161231400033.3325.0041.67
Šedivý Daniel201234700033.3325.0041.67
Šedivý Ondřej2091772400033.3333.3333.33