TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

Soupiska Okresní přebor 2021/2022

HráčVěk Vítězství %Remíza %Prohra %
Hnát Michal202505000100.000.000.00
Kocman Pavel21621300016.670.0083.33
Kocour Vojtěch2441010000.000.00100.00
Kuběna Martin241232500033.330.0066.67
Kučera David218731000037.500.0062.50
Matuška Jakub22512301060.000.0040.00
Sedlák Petr211200000041.670.0058.33
Zajíček Daniel2264111501050.000.0050.00
Šebela Jakub181172900045.450.0054.55
Šebela Jan211135800045.450.0054.55
Šebela Vojtěch23734701028.570.0071.43
Šebela Vít18301100033.330.0066.67
Šedivý Daniel21131292101038.460.0061.54
Šedivý Ondřej215741100060.000.0040.00