TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice

Soupiska Okresní přebor 2021/2022

HráčVěk Vítězství %Remíza %Prohra %
Buchta Jan20922400022.2211.1166.67
Kašpárek Michal23210102050.000.0050.00
Keprt Jakub301484120007.1414.2978.57
Kocour Vojtěch221123500018.189.0972.73
Krátký Jan23742601028.5714.2957.14
Kuběna Martin2240110000.0025.0075.00
Kučera Josef291311200015.387.6976.92
Matuška Jakub2010110000.000.00100.00
Sedlák Petr201001100020.0010.0070.00
Smolík Rostislav281311200015.387.6976.92
Stejskal Pavel3030000000.0066.6733.33
Válek David20102240000.0020.0080.00
Válek Michal4570000000.0028.5771.43
Šebela Jan2082680000.0012.5087.50
Šedivý Daniel206731000016.6716.6766.67
Šedivý Ondřej20112283000018.189.0972.73