FC auto-benke.cz Ráječko

Soupiska Okresní přebor 2021/2022

HráčVěk Vítězství %Remíza %Prohra %
Antoňů Michal20712300014.290.0085.71
Benke Zdeněk331613401025.000.0075.00
Hebký Michal20101340100.000.00100.00
Hebký Zdeněk351632500018.750.0081.25
Jabůrek Eduard26124141800025.000.0075.00
Kolář Jakub2720110000.000.00100.00
Kosek Tadeáš1920000000.000.00100.00
Kratochvíl Robert3011010000.000.00100.00
Kunc Ondřej34162262800025.000.0075.00
Marek Tomáš3421010000.000.00100.00
Nečas Roman26532500020.000.0080.00
Palacký Patrik1720110000.000.00100.00
Poděbradský Marián441201111033.330.0066.67
Procházka Robin301400002028.570.0071.43
Rek Alexandr2187101700037.500.0062.50
Sehnal Jan42313401033.330.0066.67
Sehnal Martin4051161701060.000.0040.00
Stejskal Jan2254260000.000.00100.00
Trávníček Jan34552700020.000.0080.00
Vrbecký Vlastimil2831010000.000.00100.00
Zukal David3030110000.000.00100.00
Šebela Martin2120000000.000.00100.00
Ševčík Ondřej2561120000.000.00100.00
Štrof Aleš35752700042.860.0057.14
Žůrek Jan28431400025.000.0075.00