FC auto-benke.cz Ráječko

Soupiska Okresní přebor

HráčVěk Vítězství %Remíza %Prohra %
Bartoš David21470700025.0025.0050.00
Benke Zdeněk341220200016.678.3375.00
Hebký Michal221000001010.0010.0080.00
Hebký Zdeněk361012300010.0010.0080.00
Hrůza David327551001028.570.0071.43
Jabůrek Eduard2883111400025.000.0075.00
Kosek Tadeáš2161231500016.670.0083.33
Kunc Ondřej3653470000.0020.0080.00
Maška David23601100033.330.0066.67
Maška Josef48200000050.000.0050.00
Poděbradský Marián4630000000.000.00100.00
Růžička Aleš2830220000.000.00100.00
Sehnal Jan4420000000.000.00100.00
Sehnal Martin4245160100.000.00100.00
Souček Jan21431400025.000.0075.00
Trávníček Jan3621450000.0050.0050.00
Vágner Petr3220000000.000.00100.00
Šebela Martin23300000033.330.0066.67