FC auto-benke.cz Ráječko

Soupiska Okresní přebor

HráčVěk Vítězství %Remíza %Prohra %
Antoňů Michal211000000100.000.000.00
Benke Zdeněk33502200020.000.0080.00
Hebký Michal211231401050.000.0050.00
Hebký Zdeněk35644800083.330.0016.67
Jabůrek Eduard27101071700060.000.0040.00
Kosek Tadeáš201000000100.000.000.00
Kratochvíl Robert301011000100.000.000.00
Kunc Ondřej35101231500040.000.0060.00
Maška David221000000040.000.0060.00
Maška Josef47603300016.670.0083.33
Poděbradský Marián44400000075.000.0025.00
Rek Alexandr2137512000100.000.000.00
Růžička Aleš269681400055.560.0044.44
Souček Jan191000000100.000.000.00
Trávníček Jan3511971600054.550.0045.45
Zukal David30452700050.000.0050.00
Šebela Martin22610100083.330.0016.67