Statistiky hráčů pohár FAČR

Okresní kolo poháru FAČR 2021/2022

PořadíHráčKlub Vítězství %Remíza %Prohra %
1Ševčík Radim366121066.670.0033.33
2Feik Tomáš5571210100.000.000.00
3Pšikal Jan7841200100.000.000.00
4Souček Radek346100066.670.0033.33
5Dovrtěl Jakub58190040.0020.0040.00
6Bednář David554920100.000.000.00
7Jarůšek Martin253800100.000.000.00
8Španěl Ondřej644810100.000.000.00
9Sehnal Marek461700100.000.000.00
10Dovrtěl Radek54370040.0020.0040.00
11Opatřil Marek23250050.000.0050.00
12Sedlák Jakub523500100.000.000.00
13Dvořák Kamil53250060.000.0040.00
14Chládek Lukáš43250050.000.0050.00
15Matuška Jan42240050.000.0050.00
16Matwikow Darek32240066.670.0033.33
17Blaha Pavel113400100.000.000.00
18Bárta Vlastimil540411100.000.000.00
19Grmela Marek2314000.0050.0050.00
20Čada Jaromír33140033.3333.3333.33
21Sekanina Tomáš41230050.000.0050.00
22Fojt Lukáš42131025.0025.0050.00
23Nejedlý Vít2123000.00100.000.00
24Pernica Tomáš2213000.0050.0050.00
25Hebký Zdeněk21230050.000.0050.00
26Ivo DobiášekDobiášek Ivo2112000.0050.0050.00
27Novotný David720200100.000.000.00
28Tenora Jakub20220050.000.0050.00
29Vorlický Jiří120200100.000.000.00
30Kakáč Luboš1112000.000.00100.00
31Učeň Lukáš2202000.000.00100.00
32Grenar David2202000.000.00100.00
33Zlatníček Matěj2202000.0050.0050.00
34Širůček Adam1112000.00100.000.00
35Štěpánek Zbyněk1112000.000.00100.00
36Matušů Jakub31120033.3333.3333.33
37Trávníček Jan22020050.000.0050.00
38Keprt Jakub2202000.000.00100.00
39Martínek Lukáš2112000.000.00100.00
40Kunc Ondřej21120050.000.0050.00
41Ondroušek Jakub42020025.0050.0025.00
42Krátký Jan1022000.000.00100.00
43Kocour Vojtěch2202000.000.00100.00
44Skoupý Michal302200100.000.000.00
45Jabůrek Eduard20220050.000.0050.00
46Vintr Kamil1011000.000.00100.00
47Suchý Vladimír2101000.0050.0050.00
48Kunc David21010050.000.0050.00
49Dračka Josef2101000.000.00100.00
50Adamec Filip101100100.000.000.00
51Pernica Pavel2101000.000.00100.00
52Zouhar Martin201100100.000.000.00
53Sehnal Stanislav201100100.000.000.00
54Moučka Marek210100100.000.000.00
55Stříž Michal2101000.000.00100.00
56Cichra Vojtěch2011000.000.00100.00
57Šíbl Vladimír31010033.330.0066.67
58Manoušek Radim1101000.00100.000.00
59Bartoš David1101000.000.00100.00
60Ostrý Mikuláš1011000.000.00100.00
61Nejezchleb Miroslav1011000.000.00100.00
62Stanček Martin30110033.3333.3333.33
63Srnský Tomáš201100100.000.000.00
64Jelínek Miroslav1011000.000.00100.00
65Matuška Jan1101000.000.00100.00
66Ševčík Ondřej110100100.000.000.00
67Jarůšek Jan31010066.670.0033.33
68Maňoušek Jiří30110033.330.0066.67