PRO-STATIC Blansko

Soupiska Okresní přebor 2021/2022

HráčVěk Vítězství %Remíza %Prohra %
Bednář David391424295303085.710.0014.29
Bárta Vlastimil4111561101090.910.009.09
Dvorský Štěpán17653801083.330.0016.67
Feik Tomáš25434700075.000.0025.00
Gromský Petr32653800083.330.0016.67
Hanák Dalibor258661200087.500.0012.50
Hoffmann Petr37400000075.000.0025.00
Mokrý Roman3910381110080.000.0020.00
Pšikal Jan4192973600077.780.0022.22
Sehnal Marek231118183601090.910.009.09
Španěl Ondřej3868715010100.000.000.00