PRO-STATIC Blansko

Soupiska Okresní přebor 2021/2022

HráčVěk Vítězství %Remíza %Prohra %
Bednář David381121274802081.829.099.09
Feik Tomáš231116153100072.7318.189.09
Hanák Dalibor24814112500075.0025.000.00
Hoffmann Petr36611200083.330.0016.67
Klimeš Jakub27200000050.0050.000.00
Mokrý Roman3795101500077.7811.1111.11
Pšikal Jan401124143800072.7318.189.09
Sehnal Marek221330245402076.9215.387.69
Srnský Tomáš454011000100.000.000.00
Zeman Alois302033000100.000.000.00
Španěl Ondřej376821000183.3316.670.00