PRO-STATIC Blansko

Soupiska Okresní přebor 2021/2022

HráčVěk Vítězství %Remíza %Prohra %
Bednář David3811151833000100.000.000.00
Bárta Vlastimil401214418010100.000.000.00
Feik Tomáš2311171835000100.000.000.00
Mokrý Roman37931417000100.000.000.00
Novotný David2917268400100.000.000.00
Pšikal Jan3913402060010100.000.000.00
Sedlák Jakub30991322000100.000.000.00
Sehnal Marek228191231020100.000.000.00
Skoupý Michal26710414010100.000.000.00
Srnský Tomáš4515101121000100.000.000.00
Španěl Ondřej37991322000100.000.000.00