FC Vesuf

Soupiska Okresní přebor

HráčVěk Vítězství %Remíza %Prohra %
Blaha Pavel29223500050.000.0050.00
Bělehrádek Tomáš21362800066.670.0033.33
Dvořáček Stanislav288561101050.000.0050.00
Grmela Marek29341500033.330.0066.67
Henek Dominik25222400050.000.0050.00
Hrazdil Jakub297661200057.140.0042.86
Janíček Martin22511102100060.000.0040.00
Kazda Jakub187591400042.860.0057.14
Kostrůnek Ivo2261372000050.000.0050.00
Matušů Jakub26111091902054.550.0045.45
Petrů Vladimír211123000100.000.000.00
Přibyl Patrik287851300042.860.0057.14
Stanček Martin221111210054.550.0045.45
Valenčík Petr20210100050.000.0050.00
Vraj Metoděj221112000100.000.000.00
Šebek Jan346691501066.670.0033.33
Širůček Adam281000010100.000.000.00