FC Vesuf

Soupiska Okresní přebor

HráčVěk Vítězství %Remíza %Prohra %
Alexa Stěpán195651101040.0040.0020.00
Blaha Pavel27554900060.0020.0020.00
Bělehrádek Tomáš201314000100.000.000.00
Dvořáček Stanislav271013400050.0030.0020.00
Henek Dominik24310100066.6733.330.00
Kazda Jakub1781061600050.0037.5012.50
Korec Jakub2710000000.000.00100.00
Matušů Jakub2510571202050.0020.0030.00
Petrů Vladimír2061001000050.0016.6733.33
Přibyl Patrik2710471100050.0030.0020.00
Slaný Vlastimil33734700057.1428.5714.29
Stanček Martin211100000054.5518.1827.27
Vorlický Jiří24342601033.330.0066.67
Vraj Metoděj21771800057.1428.5714.29
Zlatníček Matěj1810000000.000.00100.00
Šebek Jan33119122101054.5527.2718.18