FC Vesuf

Soupiska Okresní přebor 2021/2022

HráčVěk Vítězství %Remíza %Prohra %
Adamec Filip2900000000.000.000.00
Blaha Pavel276591400066.6716.6716.67
Dokoupil Filip2832130000.000.00100.00
Grmela Marek28210101050.000.0050.00
Matušů Jakub251614122602037.506.2556.25
Nejedlý Vít2710851301050.000.0050.00
Ondroušek Jakub21101091901060.0010.0030.00
Přibyl Patrik26733601014.290.0085.71
Růžička Michael27701111071.430.0028.57
Sedlák Dalibor27622402016.670.0083.33
Stanček Martin201436901035.717.1457.14
Vorlický Jiří2361101100033.3316.6750.00
Vraj Metoděj2135160000.000.00100.00
Výmola Jakub22301100133.330.0066.67
Zlatníček Matěj17200000050.0050.000.00
Širůček Adam2621120000.000.00100.00
Šmíd Zbyněk27920201022.2211.1166.67