#   Jméno Mužstvo Branky
1 Kolmačka Martin Kolmačka Martin FPO Blansko  8
- Šmerda Dominik Šmerda Dominik PRO-STATIC Blansko  8
3 Keprt Radek Keprt Radek TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  7
4 Jabůrek Eduard Jabůrek Eduard FC Spešov  6
- Mokrý Roman Mokrý Roman FPO Blansko  6
- Červený Jaromír Červený Jaromír FPO Blansko  6
7 Jelínek Miroslav Jelínek Miroslav FPO Blansko  5
- Souček Radek Souček Radek PRO-STATIC Blansko  5
- Beneš Michal Beneš Michal FPO Blansko  5
10 Štěpánek Zbyněk Štěpánek Zbyněk FC Olomučany  4
- Hebký Zdeněk Hebký Zdeněk FC Spešov  4
- Hlaváček Martin Hlaváček Martin FC Spešov  4
- Skoupý Michal Skoupý Michal FPO Blansko  4
- Semčuk Jurij Semčuk Jurij TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  4
- Němec Libor Němec Libor FPO Blansko  4
- Jarůšek Tomáš Jarůšek Tomáš FPO Blansko  4
- Hlaváček Tomáš Hlaváček Tomáš FC Spešov  4
- Matuška Jan Matuška Jan FPO Blansko  4
- Chládek Lukáš Chládek Lukáš TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  4
- Srnský Tomáš Srnský Tomáš PRO-STATIC Blansko  4
- Földvary Alfréd Földvary Alfréd FPO Blansko  4
22 Zápotočný Ladislav Zápotočný Ladislav FFK KOBRA Blansko  3
- Vach Tomáš Vach Tomáš Staroblansko  3
- Šimeček Marek Šimeček Marek Staroblansko  3
- Hudec Jiří Hudec Jiří DNB Blansko  3
- Nečas Roman Nečas Roman RS Habanero  3
- Dvořák Kamil Dvořák Kamil 4FUN Blansko  3
- Trávníček Jan Trávníček Jan FC Spešov  3
- Kratochvíl Robert Kratochvíl Robert OSK Blansko  3
- Blažek Aleš Blažek Aleš DNB Blansko  3
- Kostka Jakub Kostka Jakub DNB Blansko  3
- Maňoušek Jiří Maňoušek Jiří PRO-STATIC Blansko  3
- Feik Tomáš Feik Tomáš PRO-STATIC Blansko  3
- Hoffmann Petr Hoffmann Petr PRO-STATIC Blansko  3
35 Klíma Petr Klíma Petr FC Olomučany  2
- Čada Zdeněk Čada Zdeněk Staroblansko  2
- Benke Zdeněk Benke Zdeněk FC Spešov  2
- Kašpárek Michal Kašpárek Michal TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  2
- Farkaš David Farkaš David DNB Blansko  2
- Moučka Marek Moučka Marek TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  2
- Nejezchleb David Nejezchleb David TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  2
- Šíbl Vladimír Šíbl Vladimír OSK Blansko  2
- Sehnal Luděk Sehnal Luděk 4FUN Blansko  2
- Matušů Jakub Matušů Jakub 4FUN Blansko  2
- Doležel Petr Doležel Petr 4FUN Blansko  2
- Novák Jan Novák Jan 4FUN Blansko  2
- Štěpánek Josef Štěpánek Josef FC Olomučany  2
- Keprt Jakub Keprt Jakub RS Habanero  2
- Vašák Miloš Vašák Miloš DNB Blansko  2
- Válek David Válek David TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  2
- Hemzal Jan Hemzal Jan DNB Blansko  2
- Valko Daniel Valko Daniel TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  2
- Voráč Tomáš Voráč Tomáš FPO Blansko  2
- Bárta Vlastimil Bárta Vlastimil PRO-STATIC Blansko  2
55 Minx Jan Minx Jan FFK KOBRA Blansko  1
- Šafařík Radim Šafařík Radim FC Olomučany  1
- Dvořáček Milan Dvořáček Milan FC Olomučany  1
- Polák Robert Polák Robert FFK KOBRA Blansko  1
- Blažek Jiří Blažek Jiří FFK KOBRA Blansko  1
- Krátký Jan Krátký Jan TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  1
- Dvořák Daniel Dvořák Daniel TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  1
- Rys Daniel Rys Daniel TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  1
- Rek Andrej Rek Andrej FPO Blansko  1
- Svoboda Dixie Svoboda Dixie Ostrofsity Žonglers  1
- Gregor Martin Gregor Martin FPO Blansko  1
- Kocourek Svatopluk Kocourek Svatopluk Ostrofsity Žonglers  1
- Musil Vojtěch Musil Vojtěch OSK Blansko  1
- Švéda Ondřej Švéda Ondřej OSK Blansko  1
- Azbayar Azzaya Azbayar Azzaya Mafia-MK Černá Hora  1
- Živný Viktor Živný Viktor RS Habanero  1
- Absatz Pavel Absatz Pavel Mafia-MK Černá Hora  1
- Přibyl Patrik Přibyl Patrik RS Habanero  1
- Opatřil Marek Opatřil Marek 4FUN Blansko  1
- Krátký Marek Krátký Marek 4FUN Blansko  1
- Zeman Roman Zeman Roman Titul Vavřinec  1
- Tichý Vojtěch Tichý Vojtěch FFK KOBRA Blansko  1
- Drašar Marek Drašar Marek FFK KOBRA Blansko  1
- Beránek Ivan Beránek Ivan FC Olomučany  1
- Buš Marek Buš Marek FFK KOBRA Blansko  1
- Pernica Pavel Pernica Pavel Staroblansko  1
- Korčák Michal Korčák Michal OSK Blansko  1
- Matuška Jan Matuška Jan TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  1
- Cupák Ivo Cupák Ivo OSK Blansko  1
- Keprt Daniel Keprt Daniel TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  1
- Machorek Jakub Machorek Jakub Mafia-MK Černá Hora  1
- Šindelka Roman Šindelka Roman Titul Vavřinec  1
- Kopecký Šimon Kopecký Šimon DNB Blansko  1
- Ondáš Martin Ondáš Martin FC Olomučany  1
- Dobiášek Ivo Dobiášek Ivo FPO Blansko  1
- Zukal Petr Zukal Petr RS Habanero  1
- Urbánek Jakub Urbánek Jakub FC Olomučany  1
- Kohút Martin Kohút Martin RS Habanero  1
- Kunc David Kunc David 4FUN Blansko  1
- Dobeš Marek Dobeš Marek 4FUN Blansko  1