#   Jméno Mužstvo Branky
1 Matuška Jan Matuška Jan FPO Blansko  7
2 Zmeko Dominik Zmeko Dominik Titul Vavřinec  4
- Neděla Martin Neděla Martin Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  4
- Martinek Lukáš Martinek Lukáš Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  4
- Kohút Martin Kohút Martin RS Habanero  4
6 Kunc Jakub Kunc Jakub FPO Blansko  3
- Minx Jan Minx Jan FFK KOBRA Blansko  3
- Kostka Jakub Kostka Jakub DNB Blansko  3
- Svoboda Dixie Svoboda Dixie Ostrofsity Žonglers  3
- Mareček Lukáš Mareček Lukáš Ostrofsity Žonglers  3
- Štreit Miloslav Štreit Miloslav Ostrofsity Žonglers  3
12 Smolík Rostislav Smolík Rostislav RS Habanero  2
- Sehnal Stanislav Sehnal Stanislav 4FUN Blansko  2
- Sehnal Marek Sehnal Marek 4FUN Blansko  2
- Hlaváček Roman Hlaváček Roman FFK KOBRA Blansko  2
- Kocourek Svatopluk Kocourek Svatopluk Ostrofsity Žonglers  2
- Zmeko Ondřej Zmeko Ondřej Titul Vavřinec  2
- Hanák Dalibor Hanák Dalibor Titul Vavřinec  2
- Živný Viktor Živný Viktor Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  2
- Keprt Radek Keprt Radek TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  2
- Kubín Michal Kubín Michal FFK KOBRA Blansko  2
- Polák Robert Polák Robert FFK KOBRA Blansko  2
- Magda Michal Magda Michal TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  2
- Trávníček Jan Trávníček Jan FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  2
- Opatřil Marek Opatřil Marek 4FUN Blansko  2
- Cerhák Radim Cerhák Radim FPO Blansko  2
- Dovrtěl Radek Dovrtěl Radek FPO Blansko  2
28 Zálešák Omar Zálešák Omar RS Habanero  1
- Červený Jaromír Červený Jaromír FPO Blansko  1
- Přibyl Patrik Přibyl Patrik RS Habanero  1
- Dobeš Marek Dobeš Marek 4FUN Blansko  1
- Krátký Jan Krátký Jan TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  1
- Pernica Lukáš Pernica Lukáš Ostrofsity Žonglers  1
- Flek Pavel Flek Pavel Ostrofsity Žonglers  1
- Šimeček Marek Šimeček Marek Staroblansko  1
- Rek Andrej Rek Andrej Titul Vavřinec  1
- Kočí Michael Kočí Michael Titul Vavřinec  1
- Souček Pavel Souček Pavel Titul Vavřinec  1
- Čada Zdeněk Čada Zdeněk Staroblansko  1
- Ševčík Lukáš Ševčík Lukáš Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  1
- Kamenář Petr Kamenář Petr TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  1
- Vítek Jaroslav Vítek Jaroslav Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  1
- Keprt Daniel Keprt Daniel TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  1
- Kučera David Kučera David Staroblansko  1
- Zouhar Karel Zouhar Karel Titul Vavřinec  1
- Radiměřský Tomáš Radiměřský Tomáš FFK KOBRA Blansko  1
- Kocour Vojtěch Kocour Vojtěch TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  1
- Drašar Marek Drašar Marek FFK KOBRA Blansko  1
- Buš Marek Buš Marek FFK KOBRA Blansko  1
- Burgr Tomáš Burgr Tomáš Ostrofsity Žonglers  1
- Hudec Jiří Hudec Jiří DNB Blansko  1
- Blažek Aleš Blažek Aleš DNB Blansko  1
- Novák Jan Novák Jan 4FUN Blansko  1
- Marek Tomáš Marek Tomáš FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  1
- Hlaváček Martin Hlaváček Martin FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  1
- Azbayar Azzaya Azbayar Azzaya RS Habanero  1
- Němec Libor Němec Libor FPO Blansko  1