Rozlosování: SH Údolní Blansko | Okresní kolo poháru FAČR 2017/2018


17.12.2017 Rozhodčí
09:00 Okresní přebor 2017/2018 FC Olomučany - OSK Blansko -
09:50 Okresní přebor 2017/2018 FC Spešov - RS Habanero -
10:40 Okresní přebor 2017/2018 FC Olomučany - PRO-STATIC Blansko "B" -
11:30 Okresní přebor 2017/2018 RS Habanero - FC Olomučany -
12:20 1. třída 2017/2018 TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - FFK KOBRA Blansko "A" -
13:10 1. třída 2017/2018 FFK KOBRA Blansko "A" - Ostrofsity Žonglers -
14:00 1. třída 2017/2018 TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí -
15:50 1. třída 2017/2018 FFK KOBRA Blansko "B" - Titul Vavřinec -
06.01.2018 Rozhodčí
08:00 1. třída 2017/2018 TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí - FFK KOBRA Blansko "B" -
08:50 1. třída 2017/2018 TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí - Titul Vavřinec -
09:40 1. třída 2017/2018 Titul Vavřinec - FFK KOBRA Blansko "A" -
10:30 Okresní přebor 2017/2018 Mafia-MK Černá Hora - DNB Blansko -
11:20 Okresní přebor 2017/2018 DNB Blansko - Staroblansko -
12:10 Okresní přebor 2017/2018 Staroblansko - Mafia-MK Černá Hora -
13:00 Okresní přebor 2017/2018 FC Spešov - PRO-STATIC Blansko "B" -
13:50 Okresní přebor 2017/2018 PRO-STATIC Blansko "B" - 4FUN Blansko -
14:40 Okresní přebor 2017/2018 FC Spešov - 4FUN Blansko -
15:30 Okresní přebor 2017/2018 FC Olomučany - FPO Blansko "B" -
14.01.2018 Rozhodčí
12:00 Okresní kolo poháru FAČR 2017/2018 FC Olomučany - FFK KOBRA Blansko -
12:50 Okresní kolo poháru FAČR 2017/2018 Staroblansko - FC Spešov -
13:40 Okresní kolo poháru FAČR 2017/2018 OSK Blansko - TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí -
14:30 Okresní kolo poháru FAČR 2017/2018 RS Habanero - Mafia-MK Černá Hora -
15:20 Okresní kolo poháru FAČR 2017/2018 4FUN Blansko - Titul Vavřinec -
16:10 Okresní kolo poháru FAČR 2017/2018 FPO Blansko - Ostrofsity Žonglers -
17:00 Okresní kolo poháru FAČR 2017/2018 DNB Blansko - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice -
20.01.2018 Rozhodčí
08:00 Okresní přebor 2017/2018 FC Olomučany - 4FUN Blansko -
08:50 Okresní přebor 2017/2018 FPO Blansko "B" - FC Olomučany -
09:40 Okresní přebor 2017/2018 DNB Blansko - FPO Blansko "B" -
10:30 Okresní přebor 2017/2018 PRO-STATIC Blansko "B" - Mafia-MK Černá Hora -
11:20 Okresní přebor 2017/2018 Staroblansko - PRO-STATIC Blansko "B" -
12:10 Okresní přebor 2017/2018 Mafia-MK Černá Hora - FC Spešov -
13:00 Okresní přebor 2017/2018 FC Spešov - Staroblansko -
13:50 1. třída 2017/2018 TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí - Ostrofsity Žonglers -
14:40 1. třída 2017/2018 Ostrofsity Žonglers - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice -
15:30 1. třída 2017/2018 TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí -
28.01.2018 Rozhodčí
08:00 1. třída 2017/2018 Titul Vavřinec - TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí -
08:50 1. třída 2017/2018 FFK KOBRA Blansko "A" - Ostrofsity Žonglers -
09:40 1. třída 2017/2018 Ostrofsity Žonglers - FFK KOBRA Blansko "B" -
10:30 1. třída 2017/2018 FFK KOBRA Blansko "B" - FFK KOBRA Blansko "A" -
11:20 Okresní přebor 2017/2018 Mafia-MK Černá Hora - FPO Blansko "B" -
12:10 Okresní přebor 2017/2018 FPO Blansko "B" - Staroblansko -
13:00 Okresní přebor 2017/2018 RS Habanero - DNB Blansko -
13:50 Okresní přebor 2017/2018 RS Habanero - PRO-STATIC Blansko "B" -
14:40 Okresní přebor 2017/2018 DNB Blansko - FC Spešov -
15:30 Okresní přebor 2017/2018 4FUN Blansko - FC Olomučany -
03.02.2018 Rozhodčí
08:00 Okresní přebor 2017/2018 OSK Blansko - Staroblansko -
08:50 Okresní přebor 2017/2018 4FUN Blansko - RS Habanero -
09:40 Okresní přebor 2017/2018 OSK Blansko - 4FUN Blansko -
10:30 Okresní přebor 2017/2018 Mafia-MK Černá Hora - RS Habanero -
11:20 Okresní přebor 2017/2018 FC Spešov - FPO Blansko "B" -
12:10 Okresní přebor 2017/2018 PRO-STATIC Blansko "B" - FPO Blansko "B" -
13:00 1. třída 2017/2018 FFK KOBRA Blansko "A" - Titul Vavřinec -
13:50 1. třída 2017/2018 TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí - FFK KOBRA Blansko "A" -
14:40 1. třída 2017/2018 FFK KOBRA Blansko "B" - TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí -
15:30 1. třída 2017/2018 TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - Ostrofsity Žonglers -
11.02.2018 Rozhodčí
08:00 Okresní přebor 2017/2018 PRO-STATIC Blansko "B" - OSK Blansko -
08:50 Okresní přebor 2017/2018 Staroblansko - RS Habanero -
09:40 Okresní přebor 2017/2018 FPO Blansko "B" - OSK Blansko -
10:30 Okresní přebor 2017/2018 4FUN Blansko - DNB Blansko -
11:20 Okresní přebor 2017/2018 Mafia-MK Černá Hora - 4FUN Blansko -
12:10 1. třída 2017/2018 FFK KOBRA Blansko "A" - FFK KOBRA Blansko "B" -
13:00 1. třída 2017/2018 FFK KOBRA Blansko "B" - Ostrofsity Žonglers -
13:50 1. třída 2017/2018 Titul Vavřinec - Ostrofsity Žonglers -
14:00 1. třída 2017/2018 FFK KOBRA Blansko "A" - TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí -
15:30 1. třída 2017/2018 Titul Vavřinec - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice -
17.02.2018 Rozhodčí
16:10 Okresní přebor 2017/2018 PRO-STATIC Blansko "B" - RS Habanero -
04.03.2018 Rozhodčí
08:00 Okresní přebor 2017/2018 DNB Blansko - FC Olomučany -
08:50 Okresní přebor 2017/2018 FPO Blansko "B" - 4FUN Blansko -
09:40 Okresní přebor 2017/2018 FC Olomučany - FC Spešov -
10:30 Okresní přebor 2017/2018 RS Habanero - OSK Blansko -
11:20 Okresní přebor 2017/2018 OSK Blansko - Mafia-MK Černá Hora -
12:10 1. třída 2017/2018 FFK KOBRA Blansko "B" - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice -
13:00 1. třída 2017/2018 TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - FFK KOBRA Blansko "A" -
13:50 1. třída 2017/2018 FFK KOBRA Blansko "B" - Titul Vavřinec -
14:40 1. třída 2017/2018 Ostrofsity Žonglers - Titul Vavřinec -
10.03.2018 Rozhodčí
08:00 1. třída 2017/2018 TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - FFK KOBRA Blansko "B" -
08:50 1. třída 2017/2018 Ostrofsity Žonglers - TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí -
09:40 1. třída 2017/2018 TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice - Titul Vavřinec -
10:30 Okresní přebor 2017/2018 FC Olomučany - Mafia-MK Černá Hora -
11:20 Okresní přebor 2017/2018 FC Spešov - OSK Blansko -
12:10 Okresní přebor 2017/2018 FC Olomučany - Staroblansko -
13:00 Okresní přebor 2017/2018 OSK Blansko - DNB Blansko -
13:50 Okresní přebor 2017/2018 4FUN Blansko - Staroblansko -
14:40 Okresní přebor 2017/2018 DNB Blansko - PRO-STATIC Blansko "B" -
15:30 Okresní přebor 2017/2018 RS Habanero - FPO Blansko "B" -
31.03.2018 Rozhodčí
08:00 Okresní přebor 2017/2018 OSK Blansko - FC Olomučany -
08:50 Okresní přebor 2017/2018 RS Habanero - FC Spešov -
09:40 Okresní přebor 2017/2018 PRO-STATIC Blansko "B" - FC Olomučany -
10:30 Okresní přebor 2017/2018 FC Olomučany - RS Habanero -
11:20 1. třída 2017/2018 FFK KOBRA Blansko "A" - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice -
12:10 1. třída 2017/2018 Ostrofsity Žonglers - FFK KOBRA Blansko "A" -
13:00 1. třída 2017/2018 TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí - TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice -
13:50 1. třída 2017/2018 Titul Vavřinec - FFK KOBRA Blansko "B" -