#   Jméno Mužstvo Asistence
1 Zápotočný Ladislav Zápotočný Ladislav FFK KOBRA Blansko  9
2 Španěl Ondřej Španěl Ondřej PRO-STATIC Blansko  8
3 Martinek Lukáš Martinek Lukáš Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  6
4 Sehnal Marek Sehnal Marek 4FUN Blansko  5
- Živný Viktor Živný Viktor Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  5
- Maňoušek Jiří Maňoušek Jiří PRO-STATIC Blansko  5
- Šmerda Dominik Šmerda Dominik PRO-STATIC Blansko  5
8 Pernica Jakub Pernica Jakub Ostrofsity Žonglers  4
- Bednář David Bednář David PRO-STATIC Blansko  4
10 Matuška Jan Matuška Jan FPO Blansko  3
- Černý Matěj Černý Matěj Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  3
- Buš Marek Buš Marek FFK KOBRA Blansko  3
- Štreit Miloslav Štreit Miloslav Ostrofsity Žonglers  3
- Kratochvíl Robert Kratochvíl Robert OSK Blansko  3
15 Kohút Martin Kohút Martin RS Habanero  2
- Zápotočný Lukáš Zápotočný Lukáš FFK KOBRA Blansko  2
- Kašpárek Michal Kašpárek Michal TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  2
- Neděla Martin Neděla Martin Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  2
- Burgr Tomáš Burgr Tomáš Ostrofsity Žonglers  2
- Žák Jakub Žák Jakub FPO Blansko  2
- Němec Libor Němec Libor FPO Blansko  2
- Daněk Michal Daněk Michal PRO-STATIC Blansko  2
- Novák Jan Novák Jan 4FUN Blansko  2
- Kunc David Kunc David 4FUN Blansko  2
- Dobeš Marek Dobeš Marek 4FUN Blansko  2
- Polák Robert Polák Robert FFK KOBRA Blansko  2
- Hlaváček Roman Hlaváček Roman FFK KOBRA Blansko  2
- Souček Pavel Souček Pavel Titul Vavřinec  2
- Mareček Lukáš Mareček Lukáš Ostrofsity Žonglers  2
- Kolmačka Martin Kolmačka Martin FPO Blansko  2
- Ševčík Miloš Ševčík Miloš Ostrofsity Žonglers  2
- Mokrý Roman Mokrý Roman PRO-STATIC Blansko  2
33 Kunc Jakub Kunc Jakub FPO Blansko  1
- Dobiášek Ivo Dobiášek Ivo FPO Blansko  1
- Hudec Jiří Hudec Jiří DNB Blansko  1
- Vach Zdeněk Vach Zdeněk Staroblansko  1
- Štěpánek Zbyněk Štěpánek Zbyněk Staroblansko  1
- Semčuk Jurij Semčuk Jurij TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  1
- Chládek Lukáš Chládek Lukáš TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  1
- Keprt Radek Keprt Radek TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  1
- Keprt Daniel Keprt Daniel TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  1
- Vítek Jaroslav Vítek Jaroslav Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  1
- Šimeček Marek Šimeček Marek Staroblansko  1
- Sotolář Vojtěch Sotolář Vojtěch TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  1
- Kučera Lukáš Kučera Lukáš TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  1
- Radiměřský Tomáš Radiměřský Tomáš FFK KOBRA Blansko  1
- Svoboda Dixie Svoboda Dixie Ostrofsity Žonglers  1
- Piňos Lukáš Piňos Lukáš DNB Blansko  1
- Kostka Jakub Kostka Jakub DNB Blansko  1
- Sehnal Luděk Sehnal Luděk 4FUN Blansko  1
- Poděbradský Marián Poděbradský Marián FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  1
- Hlaváček Tomáš Hlaváček Tomáš FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  1
- Procházka Robin Procházka Robin FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  1
- Konečný František Konečný František RS Habanero  1
- Dovrtěl Radek Dovrtěl Radek FPO Blansko  1
- Přibyl Patrik Přibyl Patrik RS Habanero  1
- Jelínek Miroslav Jelínek Miroslav FPO Blansko  1
- Souček Radek Souček Radek PRO-STATIC Blansko  1
- Feik Tomáš Feik Tomáš PRO-STATIC Blansko  1
- Suchý ml. Vladimír Suchý ml. Vladimír FPO Blansko  1
- Gregor Tomáš Gregor Tomáš 4FUN Blansko  1
- Vorlický Jiří Vorlický Jiří Titul Vavřinec  1
- Hanák Dalibor Hanák Dalibor Titul Vavřinec  1
- Kamenický Patrik Kamenický Patrik Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  1
- Kadlec Jiří Kadlec Jiří OSK Blansko  1
- Šmeral Vojtěch Šmeral Vojtěch Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  1
- Zukal David Zukal David OSK Blansko  1
- Řeháček Jaroslav Řeháček Jaroslav Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  1
- Šindelka Roman Šindelka Roman Titul Vavřinec  1
- Blažek Jiří Blažek Jiří FFK KOBRA Blansko  1
- Kočí Michael Kočí Michael Titul Vavřinec  1
- Kocourek Svatopluk Kocourek Svatopluk Ostrofsity Žonglers  1
- Pernica Lukáš Pernica Lukáš Ostrofsity Žonglers  1
- Červený Jaromír Červený Jaromír FPO Blansko  1
- Srnský Tomáš Srnský Tomáš PRO-STATIC Blansko  1
- Pokoj Jiří Pokoj Jiří PRO-STATIC Blansko  1
- Drašar Marek Drašar Marek FFK KOBRA Blansko  1
- Ševčík Lukáš Ševčík Lukáš Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  1
- Pšikal Jan Pšikal Jan PRO-STATIC Blansko  1