#   Jméno Mužstvo Asistence
1 Zápotočný Ladislav Zápotočný Ladislav FFK KOBRA Blansko  6
2 Martinek Lukáš Martinek Lukáš Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  4
3 Matuška Jan Matuška Jan FPO Blansko  3
- Sehnal Marek Sehnal Marek 4FUN Blansko  3
5 Kohút Martin Kohút Martin RS Habanero  2
- Kašpárek Michal Kašpárek Michal TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  2
- Živný Viktor Živný Viktor Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  2
- Žák Jakub Žák Jakub FPO Blansko  2
- Němec Libor Němec Libor FPO Blansko  2
10 Dobiášek Ivo Dobiášek Ivo FPO Blansko  1
- Kunc Jakub Kunc Jakub FPO Blansko  1
- Zápotočný Lukáš Zápotočný Lukáš FFK KOBRA Blansko  1
- Hudec Jiří Hudec Jiří DNB Blansko  1
- Vach Zdeněk Vach Zdeněk Staroblansko  1
- Štěpánek Zbyněk Štěpánek Zbyněk Staroblansko  1
- Neděla Martin Neděla Martin Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  1
- Semčuk Jurij Semčuk Jurij TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  1
- Keprt Daniel Keprt Daniel TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  1
- Černý Matěj Černý Matěj Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  1
- Keprt Radek Keprt Radek TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  1
- Vítek Jaroslav Vítek Jaroslav Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  1
- Chládek Lukáš Chládek Lukáš TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  1
- Šimeček Marek Šimeček Marek Staroblansko  1
- Sotolář Vojtěch Sotolář Vojtěch TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  1
- Radiměřský Tomáš Radiměřský Tomáš FFK KOBRA Blansko  1
- Kučera Lukáš Kučera Lukáš TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  1
- Buš Marek Buš Marek FFK KOBRA Blansko  1
- Pernica Jakub Pernica Jakub Ostrofsity Žonglers  1
- Piňos Lukáš Piňos Lukáš DNB Blansko  1
- Burgr Tomáš Burgr Tomáš Ostrofsity Žonglers  1
- Kostka Jakub Kostka Jakub DNB Blansko  1
- Svoboda Dixie Svoboda Dixie Ostrofsity Žonglers  1
- Hlaváček Tomáš Hlaváček Tomáš FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  1
- Poděbradský Marián Poděbradský Marián FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  1
- Sehnal Luděk Sehnal Luděk 4FUN Blansko  1
- Procházka Robin Procházka Robin FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  1
- Přibyl Patrik Přibyl Patrik RS Habanero  1
- Dovrtěl Radek Dovrtěl Radek FPO Blansko  1
- Konečný František Konečný František RS Habanero  1