Statistiky - Žluté karty: Okresní přebor 2018/2019 - základní skupina


#   Jméno Mužstvo Žluté karty
1 Zmeko Ondřej Zmeko Ondřej Titul Vavřinec  4
2 Kohút Martin Kohút Martin RS Habanero  3
- Matuška Jan Matuška Jan FPO Blansko  3
- Přibyl Patrik Přibyl Patrik RS Habanero  3
- Hlaváček Tomáš Hlaváček Tomáš FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  3
- Kostka Jakub Kostka Jakub DNB Blansko  3
7 Zmeko Dominik Zmeko Dominik Titul Vavřinec  2
- Gregor Tomáš Gregor Tomáš 4FUN Blansko  2
- Rek Andrej Rek Andrej Titul Vavřinec  2
- Jabůrek Eduard Jabůrek Eduard FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  2
- Kyzlink Eduard Kyzlink Eduard Titul Vavřinec  2
- Magda Michal Magda Michal TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  2
- Neděla Martin Neděla Martin Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  2
- Mlateček Jiří Mlateček Jiří Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  2
- Zukal David Zukal David OSK Blansko  2
- Šíbl Vladimír Šíbl Vladimír OSK Blansko  2
17 Hudec Jiří Hudec Jiří DNB Blansko  1
- Ruta Martin Ruta Martin RS Habanero  1
- Valko Daniel Valko Daniel TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  1
- Skoupý Michal Skoupý Michal Titul Vavřinec  1
- Kolmačka Martin Kolmačka Martin FPO Blansko  1
- Procházka Robin Procházka Robin FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  1
- Kašpárek Michal Kašpárek Michal TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  1
- Závodný Lukáš Závodný Lukáš TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  1
- Opatřil Marek Opatřil Marek 4FUN Blansko  1
- Poděbradský Marián Poděbradský Marián FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  1
- Polák Robert Polák Robert FFK KOBRA Blansko  1
- Drašar Marek Drašar Marek FFK KOBRA Blansko  1
- Buchta Robin Buchta Robin DNB Blansko  1
- Zápotočný Ladislav Zápotočný Ladislav FFK KOBRA Blansko  1
- Rech Václav Rech Václav Staroblansko  1
- Kočí Radim Kočí Radim Titul Vavřinec  1
- Benke Zdeněk Benke Zdeněk FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  1
- Kolář Jakub Kolář Jakub FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  1
- Kučera Lukáš Kučera Lukáš TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  1
- Trávníček Jan Trávníček Jan FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  1
- Hebký Michal Hebký Michal FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  1
- Burgr Tomáš Burgr Tomáš Ostrofsity Žonglers  1
- Šamšula Michal Šamšula Michal 4FUN Blansko  1
- Vach Zdeněk Vach Zdeněk Staroblansko  1
- Živný Viktor Živný Viktor Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  1
- Čada Zdeněk Čada Zdeněk Staroblansko  1
- Kalous Zdeněk Kalous Zdeněk Ostrofsity Žonglers  1
- Novák Jan Novák Jan 4FUN Blansko  1
- Veselý Zdeněk Veselý Zdeněk PRO-STATIC Blansko "B"  1
- Nezval Josef Nezval Josef OSK Blansko  1
- Prudil David Prudil David TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  1
- Martinek Lukáš Martinek Lukáš Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  1
- Blažek Aleš Blažek Aleš DNB Blansko  1
- Šmerda Dominik Šmerda Dominik PRO-STATIC Blansko "B"  1
- Piňos Lukáš Piňos Lukáš DNB Blansko  1
- Šmerda Michal Šmerda Michal PRO-STATIC Blansko "B"  1
- Marek Tomáš Marek Tomáš FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  1
- Konečný František Konečný František RS Habanero  1
- Dufek Jan Dufek Jan RS Habanero  1
- Dvořák Daniel Dvořák Daniel TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  1
- Pernica Lukáš Pernica Lukáš Ostrofsity Žonglers  1
- Minx Jan Minx Jan FFK KOBRA Blansko  1
- Hlaváček Roman Hlaváček Roman FFK KOBRA Blansko  1
- Flek Pavel Flek Pavel Ostrofsity Žonglers  1
- Zavadil Jakub Zavadil Jakub OSK Blansko  1
- Fabiánek Jan Fabiánek Jan Titul Vavřinec  1
- Vorlický Jiří Vorlický Jiří Titul Vavřinec  1
- Kratochvíl Robert Kratochvíl Robert OSK Blansko  1
65 Hebký Zdeněk Hebký Zdeněk FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  0