Statistiky - Branky: Okresní přebor 2018/2019 - nástavba


#   Jméno Mužstvo Branky
1 Martinek Lukáš Martinek Lukáš Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice 19
2 Ševčík Radim Ševčík Radim TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí 12
3 Kostka Jakub Kostka Jakub DNB Blansko 11
4 Štěpánek Zbyněk Štěpánek Zbyněk Staroblansko 10
5 Zukal David Zukal David OSK Blansko  9
- Štreit Miloslav Štreit Miloslav Ostrofsity Žonglers  9
- Keprt Radek Keprt Radek TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  9
8 Feik Tomáš Feik Tomáš PRO-STATIC Blansko "B"  7
- Zápotočný Ladislav Zápotočný Ladislav FFK KOBRA Blansko  7
- Kratochvíl Robert Kratochvíl Robert OSK Blansko  7
- Hudec Jiří Hudec Jiří DNB Blansko  7
- Loula Ivoš Loula Ivoš TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  7
13 Šimeček Marek Šimeček Marek Staroblansko  6
- Černý Matěj Černý Matěj Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  6
- Pšikal Jan Pšikal Jan PRO-STATIC Blansko "B"  6
- Živný Viktor Živný Viktor Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  6
- Souček Radek Souček Radek PRO-STATIC Blansko "B"  6
- Pernica Lukáš Pernica Lukáš Ostrofsity Žonglers  6
- Novák Jan Novák Jan 4FUN Blansko  6
20 Vorlický Jiří Vorlický Jiří Titul Vavřinec  5
- Hlaváček Roman Hlaváček Roman FFK KOBRA Blansko  5
- Gregor Tomáš Gregor Tomáš 4FUN Blansko  5
- Cerhák Radim Cerhák Radim FPO Blansko  5
- Semčuk Jurij Semčuk Jurij TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  5
- Svoboda Dixie Svoboda Dixie Ostrofsity Žonglers  5
- Válek David Válek David TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  5
- Švéda Ondřej Švéda Ondřej OSK Blansko  5
- Mareček Lukáš Mareček Lukáš Ostrofsity Žonglers  5
29 Sehnal Luděk Sehnal Luděk 4FUN Blansko  4
- Matuška Jan Matuška Jan FPO Blansko  4
- Neděla Martin Neděla Martin Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  4
- Magda Michal Magda Michal TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  4
- Kohút Martin Kohút Martin RS Habanero  4
- Pernica Jakub Pernica Jakub Ostrofsity Žonglers  4
- Mokrý Roman Mokrý Roman PRO-STATIC Blansko "B"  4
- Šíbl Vladimír Šíbl Vladimír TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  4
- Pernica Pavel Pernica Pavel Staroblansko  4
- Sehnal Marek Sehnal Marek 4FUN Blansko  4
39 Buš Marek Buš Marek FFK KOBRA Blansko  3
- Vorlický Michal Vorlický Michal Titul Vavřinec  3
- Blažek Aleš Blažek Aleš DNB Blansko  3
- Zavadil Jakub Zavadil Jakub OSK Blansko  3
- Trávníček Jan Trávníček Jan FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  3
- Kocourek Svatopluk Kocourek Svatopluk Ostrofsity Žonglers  3
- Novotný Jiří Novotný Jiří Staroblansko  3
- Hebký Zdeněk Hebký Zdeněk FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  3
- Keprt Daniel Keprt Daniel TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  3
- Maňoušek Jiří Maňoušek Jiří PRO-STATIC Blansko "B"  3
- Srnský Tomáš Srnský Tomáš PRO-STATIC Blansko "B"  3
- Bárta Vlastimil Bárta Vlastimil PRO-STATIC Blansko "B"  3
- Ševčík Miloš Ševčík Miloš Ostrofsity Žonglers  3
- Marek Tomáš Marek Tomáš FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  3
- Zápotočný Lukáš Zápotočný Lukáš FFK KOBRA Blansko  3
54 Cichra Vojtěch Cichra Vojtěch FFK KOBRA Blansko  2
- Červený Jaromír Červený Jaromír FPO Blansko  2
- Korčák Michal Korčák Michal OSK Blansko  2
- Vladík Marek Vladík Marek RS Habanero  2
- Sotolář Vojtěch Sotolář Vojtěch TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  2
- Klíma Petr Klíma Petr Staroblansko  2
- Hlaváček Tomáš Hlaváček Tomáš FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  2
- Buchta Robin Buchta Robin DNB Blansko  2
- Bednář David Bednář David PRO-STATIC Blansko "B"  2
- Minx Jan Minx Jan FFK KOBRA Blansko  2
- Dobeš Marek Dobeš Marek 4FUN Blansko  2
- Matuška Jan Matuška Jan TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  2
- Suchý ml. Vladimír Suchý ml. Vladimír FPO Blansko  2
- Kuběna Martin Kuběna Martin TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  2
- Kučera David Kučera David Staroblansko  2
- Čada Zdeněk Čada Zdeněk Staroblansko  2
- Svoboda Patrik Svoboda Patrik RS Habanero  2
- Hlaváček Martin Hlaváček Martin FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  2
- Nečas Roman Nečas Roman RS Habanero  2
- Šindelka Petr Šindelka Petr RS Habanero  2
- Zmeko Dominik Zmeko Dominik Titul Vavřinec  2
- Opatřil Marek Opatřil Marek 4FUN Blansko  2
- Fabiánek Jan Fabiánek Jan Titul Vavřinec  2
77 Matwikow Darek Matwikow Darek 4FUN Blansko  1
- Šamalík Pavel Šamalík Pavel 4FUN Blansko  1
- Vajda Michal Vajda Michal FFK KOBRA Blansko  1
- Polák Robert Polák Robert FFK KOBRA Blansko  1
- Kubín Michal Kubín Michal FFK KOBRA Blansko  1
- Dovrtěl Radek Dovrtěl Radek FPO Blansko  1
- Ševčík Lukáš Ševčík Lukáš Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  1
- Kašpárek Michal Kašpárek Michal TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  1
- Veselý Martin Veselý Martin Ostrofsity Žonglers  1
- Dvořáček Milan Dvořáček Milan Staroblansko  1
- Žůrek Jan Žůrek Jan FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  1
- Novotný David Novotný David FFK KOBRA Blansko  1
- Mlateček Jiří Mlateček Jiří Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  1
- Šmeral Vojtěch Šmeral Vojtěch Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  1
- Jelínek Miroslav Jelínek Miroslav FPO Blansko  1
- Němec Libor Němec Libor FPO Blansko  1
- Španěl Ondřej Španěl Ondřej PRO-STATIC Blansko "B"  1
- Dvořák Daniel Dvořák Daniel TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  1
- Hemzal Jan Hemzal Jan DNB Blansko  1
- Jarůšek Martin Jarůšek Martin TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  1
- Šindelka Roman Šindelka Roman Titul Vavřinec  1
- Sehnal Stanislav Sehnal Stanislav 4FUN Blansko  1
- Řeháček Jaroslav Řeháček Jaroslav Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  1
- Slouka Lukáš Slouka Lukáš FPO Blansko  1
- Voráč Tomáš Voráč Tomáš FPO Blansko  1
- Dobiášek Ivo Dobiášek Ivo FPO Blansko  1
- Azbayar Azzaya Azbayar Azzaya RS Habanero  1
- Čupr Tomáš Čupr Tomáš Ostrofsity Žonglers  1
- Rech Václav Rech Václav Staroblansko  1
- Kocour Vojtěch Kocour Vojtěch TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  1
- Vašák Andrej Vašák Andrej DNB Blansko  1
- Krátký Jan Krátký Jan TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  1
- Burgr Tomáš Burgr Tomáš Ostrofsity Žonglers  1