Statistiky - Branky: Okresní přebor 2018/2019 - základní skupina


#   Jméno Mužstvo Branky
1 Živný Viktor Živný Viktor Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice 20
2 Ševčík Radim Ševčík Radim TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí 19
3 Šmerda Dominik Šmerda Dominik PRO-STATIC Blansko "B" 17
4 Minx Jan Minx Jan FFK KOBRA Blansko 16
5 Martinek Lukáš Martinek Lukáš Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice 14
6 Novák Jan Novák Jan 4FUN Blansko 13
7 Feik Tomáš Feik Tomáš PRO-STATIC Blansko "B" 12
8 Zmeko Dominik Zmeko Dominik Titul Vavřinec 11
9 Šindelka Roman Šindelka Roman Titul Vavřinec 10
- Zápotočný Ladislav Zápotočný Ladislav FFK KOBRA Blansko 10
- Vach Tomáš Vach Tomáš Staroblansko 10
12 Matuška Jan Matuška Jan FPO Blansko  9
- Červený Jaromír Červený Jaromír FPO Blansko  9
14 Kostka Jakub Kostka Jakub DNB Blansko  8
- Magda Michal Magda Michal TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  8
- Trávníček Jan Trávníček Jan FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  8
- Souček Radek Souček Radek PRO-STATIC Blansko "B"  8
18 Vorlický Jiří Vorlický Jiří Titul Vavřinec  7
- Válek David Válek David TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  7
20 Semčuk Jurij Semčuk Jurij TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  6
- Kašpárek Michal Kašpárek Michal TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  6
- Skoupý Michal Skoupý Michal Titul Vavřinec  6
- Hlaváček Tomáš Hlaváček Tomáš FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  6
- Jabůrek Eduard Jabůrek Eduard FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  6
- Souček Pavel Souček Pavel Titul Vavřinec  6
- Vach Zdeněk Vach Zdeněk Staroblansko  6
- Sehnal Luděk Sehnal Luděk 4FUN Blansko  6
- Drašar Marek Drašar Marek FFK KOBRA Blansko  6
- Hlaváček Roman Hlaváček Roman FFK KOBRA Blansko  6
- Hebký Zdeněk Hebký Zdeněk FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  6
- Bárta Vlastimil Bárta Vlastimil PRO-STATIC Blansko "B"  6
- Maňoušek Jiří Maňoušek Jiří PRO-STATIC Blansko "B"  6
- Kratochvíl Robert Kratochvíl Robert OSK Blansko  6
- Mareček Lukáš Mareček Lukáš Ostrofsity Žonglers  6
- Musil Vojtěch Musil Vojtěch OSK Blansko  6
36 Nejezchleb David Nejezchleb David TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  5
- Přibyl Patrik Přibyl Patrik RS Habanero  5
- Zmeko Ondřej Zmeko Ondřej Titul Vavřinec  5
- Smolík Rostislav Smolík Rostislav RS Habanero  5
- Vašák Miloš Vašák Miloš DNB Blansko  5
- Kolmačka Martin Kolmačka Martin FPO Blansko  5
- Šimeček Marek Šimeček Marek Staroblansko  5
- Matwikow Darek Matwikow Darek 4FUN Blansko  5
- Sehnal Stanislav Sehnal Stanislav 4FUN Blansko  5
- Sehnal Marek Sehnal Marek 4FUN Blansko  5
- Keprt Radek Keprt Radek TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  5
- Štreit Miloslav Štreit Miloslav Ostrofsity Žonglers  5
48 Přikryl Roman Přikryl Roman Titul Vavřinec  4
- Gregor Tomáš Gregor Tomáš 4FUN Blansko  4
- Buš Marek Buš Marek FFK KOBRA Blansko  4
- Žůrek Jan Žůrek Jan FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  4
- Dobiášek Ivo Dobiášek Ivo FPO Blansko  4
- Fabiánek Jan Fabiánek Jan Titul Vavřinec  4
- Kohút Martin Kohút Martin RS Habanero  4
- Moučka Marek Moučka Marek TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  4
- Kučera Lukáš Kučera Lukáš TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  4
- Mokrý Roman Mokrý Roman PRO-STATIC Blansko "B"  4
- Opatřil Marek Opatřil Marek 4FUN Blansko  4
- Kunc David Kunc David 4FUN Blansko  4
- Šíbl Vladimír Šíbl Vladimír OSK Blansko  4
- Zukal David Zukal David OSK Blansko  4
62 Mokrý Roman Mokrý Roman FPO Blansko  3
- Hlaváček Martin Hlaváček Martin FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  3
- Hudec Jiří Hudec Jiří DNB Blansko  3
- Novotný Jiří Novotný Jiří Staroblansko  3
- Chládek Lukáš Chládek Lukáš TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  3
- Šamalík Pavel Šamalík Pavel 4FUN Blansko  3
- Dobeš Marek Dobeš Marek 4FUN Blansko  3
- Černý Matěj Černý Matěj Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  3
- Srnský Tomáš Srnský Tomáš PRO-STATIC Blansko "B"  3
- Konečný František Konečný František RS Habanero  3
- Kamenický Patrik Kamenický Patrik Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  3
- Švéda Ondřej Švéda Ondřej OSK Blansko  3
- Keprt Daniel Keprt Daniel TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  3
75 Valko Daniel Valko Daniel TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  2
- Vašák Andrej Vašák Andrej DNB Blansko  2
- Ruta Martin Ruta Martin RS Habanero  2
- Hemzal Jan Hemzal Jan DNB Blansko  2
- Vladík Marek Vladík Marek RS Habanero  2
- Matušů Jakub Matušů Jakub 4FUN Blansko  2
- Benke Zdeněk Benke Zdeněk FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  2
- Štěpánek Zbyněk Štěpánek Zbyněk Staroblansko  2
- Šustr Marek Šustr Marek TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  2
- Nejezchleb Miroslav Nejezchleb Miroslav FPO Blansko  2
- Zápotočný Lukáš Zápotočný Lukáš FFK KOBRA Blansko  2
- Blažek Jiří Blažek Jiří FFK KOBRA Blansko  2
- Blažek Aleš Blažek Aleš DNB Blansko  2
- Rech Václav Rech Václav Staroblansko  2
- Žák Jakub Žák Jakub FPO Blansko  2
- Rek Andrej Rek Andrej Titul Vavřinec  2
- Hebký Michal Hebký Michal FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  2
- Čada Zdeněk Čada Zdeněk Staroblansko  2
- Hanák Dalibor Hanák Dalibor Titul Vavřinec  2
- Ševčík Lukáš Ševčík Lukáš Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  2
- Španěl Ondřej Španěl Ondřej PRO-STATIC Blansko "B"  2
- Dovrtěl Radek Dovrtěl Radek FPO Blansko  2
- Korčák Michal Korčák Michal OSK Blansko  2
- Nezval Josef Nezval Josef OSK Blansko  2
- Cichra Vojtěch Cichra Vojtěch FFK KOBRA Blansko  2
- Pačovský Jakub Pačovský Jakub PRO-STATIC Blansko "B"  2
- Daněk Michal Daněk Michal PRO-STATIC Blansko "B"  2
- Sotolář Vojtěch Sotolář Vojtěch TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  2
- Gregor Martin Gregor Martin FPO Blansko  2
- Burgr Tomáš Burgr Tomáš Ostrofsity Žonglers  2
105 Urbánek Filip Urbánek Filip Titul Vavřinec  1
- Zouhar Karel Zouhar Karel Titul Vavřinec  1
- Palík Václav Palík Václav FFK KOBRA Blansko  1
- Procházka Robin Procházka Robin FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  1
- Kostka Ota Kostka Ota DNB Blansko  1
- Suchý ml. Vladimír Suchý ml. Vladimír FPO Blansko  1
- Földvary Alfréd Földvary Alfréd FPO Blansko  1
- Kovařík Vít Kovařík Vít Titul Vavřinec  1
- Krátký Jan Krátký Jan TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  1
- Němec Libor Němec Libor FPO Blansko  1
- Vintr Libor Vintr Libor TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  1
- Novotný David Novotný David FFK KOBRA Blansko  1
- Kocour Vojtěch Kocour Vojtěch TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  1
- Polák Robert Polák Robert FFK KOBRA Blansko  1
- Svoboda Dixie Svoboda Dixie Ostrofsity Žonglers  1
- Marek Tomáš Marek Tomáš FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  1
- Azbayar Azzaya Azbayar Azzaya RS Habanero  1
- Pernica Lukáš Pernica Lukáš Ostrofsity Žonglers  1
- Flek Pavel Flek Pavel Ostrofsity Žonglers  1
- Pšikal Jan Pšikal Jan PRO-STATIC Blansko "B"  1
- Cerhák Radim Cerhák Radim FPO Blansko  1
- Cupák Ondřej Cupák Ondřej OSK Blansko  1
- Vítek Jaroslav Vítek Jaroslav Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  1
- Neděla Martin Neděla Martin Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  1
- Mlateček Jiří Mlateček Jiří Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  1
- Prudil David Prudil David TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  1
- Kocourek Svatopluk Kocourek Svatopluk Ostrofsity Žonglers  1
- Kolář Vojtěch Kolář Vojtěch Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  1
- Čupr Tomáš Čupr Tomáš Ostrofsity Žonglers  1
- Klimeš Jakub Klimeš Jakub 4FUN Blansko  1
- Kočí Michael Kočí Michael Titul Vavřinec  1