Statistiky - Branky: Okresní přebor 2017/2018


#   Jméno Mužstvo Branky
1 Souček Radek Souček Radek PRO-STATIC Blansko "B" 30
- Jabůrek Eduard Jabůrek Eduard FC Spešov 30
3 Trávníček Jan Trávníček Jan FC Spešov 22
4 Šmerda Dominik Šmerda Dominik PRO-STATIC Blansko "B" 20
- Štěpánek Zbyněk Štěpánek Zbyněk FC Olomučany 20
6 Bednář David Bednář David PRO-STATIC Blansko "B" 19
7 Nečas Roman Nečas Roman RS Habanero 18
- Pernica Pavel Pernica Pavel Staroblansko 18
9 Maňoušek Jiří Maňoušek Jiří PRO-STATIC Blansko "B" 14
- Sehnal Luděk Sehnal Luděk 4FUN Blansko 14
11 Kostka Jakub Kostka Jakub DNB Blansko 13
- Přibyl Patrik Přibyl Patrik RS Habanero 13
13 Srnský Tomáš Srnský Tomáš PRO-STATIC Blansko "B" 12
- Musil Vojtěch Musil Vojtěch OSK Blansko 12
- Hebký Zdeněk Hebký Zdeněk FC Spešov 12
- Skoupý Michal Skoupý Michal FPO Blansko "B" 12
17 Dvořák Kamil Dvořák Kamil 4FUN Blansko 11
- Absatz Pavel Absatz Pavel Mafia-MK Černá Hora 11
19 Konečný František Konečný František RS Habanero 10
- Gansukh Chongor Gansukh Chongor Mafia-MK Černá Hora 10
21 Vach Tomáš Vach Tomáš Staroblansko  9
- Rech Václav Rech Václav Staroblansko  9
- Španěl Ondřej Španěl Ondřej PRO-STATIC Blansko "B"  9
- Feik Tomáš Feik Tomáš PRO-STATIC Blansko "B"  9
- Kolmačka Martin Kolmačka Martin FPO Blansko "B"  9
- Matuška Jan Matuška Jan FPO Blansko "B"  9
- Švéda Ondřej Švéda Ondřej OSK Blansko  9
- Smolík Rostislav Smolík Rostislav RS Habanero  9
- Kratochvíl Robert Kratochvíl Robert OSK Blansko  9
- Sedlák Jakub Sedlák Jakub PRO-STATIC Blansko "B"  9
31 Blažek Aleš Blažek Aleš DNB Blansko  8
- Šimeček Marek Šimeček Marek Staroblansko  8
- Hlaváček Martin Hlaváček Martin FC Spešov  8
- Klíma Pavel Klíma Pavel FC Olomučany  8
- Novák Jan Novák Jan 4FUN Blansko  8
- Kohút Martin Kohút Martin RS Habanero  8
- Vach Zdeněk Vach Zdeněk Staroblansko  8
38 Gregor Tomáš Gregor Tomáš 4FUN Blansko  7
- Červený Jaromír Červený Jaromír FPO Blansko "B"  7
- Halva Aleš Halva Aleš RS Habanero  7
- Vašák Miloš Vašák Miloš DNB Blansko  7
42 Opatřil Marek Opatřil Marek 4FUN Blansko  6
- Sehnal Stanislav Sehnal Stanislav 4FUN Blansko  6
- Doležel Petr Doležel Petr 4FUN Blansko  6
- Dvořáček Milan Dvořáček Milan FC Olomučany  6
46 Hlaváček Tomáš Hlaváček Tomáš FC Spešov  5
- Benke Zdeněk Benke Zdeněk FC Spešov  5
- Šíbl Vladimír Šíbl Vladimír OSK Blansko  5
- Korčák Jaroslav Korčák Jaroslav RS Habanero  5
- Štěpánek Vít Štěpánek Vít FC Olomučany  5
- Klíma Petr Klíma Petr FC Olomučany  5
- Žůrek Jan Žůrek Jan FC Spešov  5
- Azbayar Azzaya Azbayar Azzaya Mafia-MK Černá Hora  5
- Farkaš David Farkaš David DNB Blansko  5
- Mokrý Roman Mokrý Roman FPO Blansko "B"  5
- Kolář Ladislav Kolář Ladislav Mafia-MK Černá Hora  5
- Keprt Jakub Keprt Jakub RS Habanero  5
58 Hudec Jiří Hudec Jiří DNB Blansko  4
- Čada Zdeněk Čada Zdeněk Staroblansko  4
- Bárta Vlastimil Bárta Vlastimil PRO-STATIC Blansko "B"  4
- Zřídkaveselý Tomáš Zřídkaveselý Tomáš 4FUN Blansko  4
- Kakáč Luboš Kakáč Luboš Staroblansko  4
- Souček Pavel Souček Pavel OSK Blansko  4
- Daněk Michal Daněk Michal PRO-STATIC Blansko "B"  4
- Cupák Ivo Cupák Ivo OSK Blansko  4
- Schneider František Schneider František PRO-STATIC Blansko "B"  4
- Beránek Ivan Beránek Ivan FC Olomučany  4
68 Šmerda Michal Šmerda Michal Mafia-MK Černá Hora  3
- Otýpka David Otýpka David Mafia-MK Černá Hora  3
- Beran Jiří Beran Jiří FC Spešov  3
- Vašák Andrej Vašák Andrej DNB Blansko  3
- Gregor Martin Gregor Martin FPO Blansko "B"  3
- Zukal Petr Zukal Petr RS Habanero  3
- Viktorin Pavel Viktorin Pavel Mafia-MK Černá Hora  3
- Menoušek Lukáš Menoušek Lukáš Mafia-MK Černá Hora  3
- Zukal David Zukal David OSK Blansko  3
- Němec Libor Němec Libor FPO Blansko "B"  3
- Kotík Milan Kotík Milan DNB Blansko  3
- Honsnejman Petr Honsnejman Petr Mafia-MK Černá Hora  3
- Koupý Daniel Koupý Daniel Mafia-MK Černá Hora  3
- Cupák Ondřej Cupák Ondřej OSK Blansko  3
- Hemzal Jan Hemzal Jan DNB Blansko  3
- Motal Pavel Motal Pavel FC Olomučany  3
84 Rek Alexandr Rek Alexandr FPO Blansko "B"  2
- Novotný Jiří Novotný Jiří Staroblansko  2
- Kunc David Kunc David 4FUN Blansko  2
- Dobiášek Ivo Dobiášek Ivo FPO Blansko "B"  2
- Ruta Martin Ruta Martin RS Habanero  2
- Gansukh Adiyasuren Gansukh Adiyasuren OSK Blansko  2
- Kopecký Tomáš Kopecký Tomáš 4FUN Blansko  2
- Baďura Lukáš Baďura Lukáš FC Olomučany  2
- Matušů Jakub Matušů Jakub 4FUN Blansko  2
- Šafařík Radim Šafařík Radim FC Olomučany  2
- Suchý ml. Vladimír Suchý ml. Vladimír FPO Blansko "B"  2
- Klíma Stanislav Klíma Stanislav FC Olomučany  2
- Živný Viktor Živný Viktor RS Habanero  2
- Voráč Tomáš Voráč Tomáš FPO Blansko "B"  2
- Nejezchleb Miroslav Nejezchleb Miroslav FPO Blansko "B"  2
- Štěpánek Josef Štěpánek Josef FC Olomučany  2
- Kučera David Kučera David Staroblansko  2
- Dobeš Marek Dobeš Marek 4FUN Blansko  2
- Zemach Vít Zemach Vít PRO-STATIC Blansko "B"  2
- Urbánek Jakub Urbánek Jakub FC Olomučany  2
104 Štrof Aleš Štrof Aleš FC Spešov  1
- Žák Jakub Žák Jakub FPO Blansko "B"  1
- Vladík Marek Vladík Marek RS Habanero  1
- Hájek Tomáš Hájek Tomáš OSK Blansko  1
- Klimeš Jakub Klimeš Jakub 4FUN Blansko  1
- Zálešák Omar Zálešák Omar Mafia-MK Černá Hora  1
- Kunc Jakub Kunc Jakub FPO Blansko "B"  1
- Šváb Radim Šváb Radim FC Spešov  1
- Krátký Marek Krátký Marek 4FUN Blansko  1
- Kostka ml. Ota Kostka ml. Ota DNB Blansko  1
- Peterková Veronika Peterková Veronika Staroblansko  1
- Machorek Jakub Machorek Jakub Mafia-MK Černá Hora  1
- Földvary Alfréd Földvary Alfréd FPO Blansko "B"  1
- Beneš Michal Beneš Michal FPO Blansko "B"  1
- Polák Marek Polák Marek FC Olomučany  1
- Korčák Michal Korčák Michal OSK Blansko  1
- Beneš Petr Beneš Petr FPO Blansko "B"  1
- Zavadil Jakub Zavadil Jakub OSK Blansko  1
- Ondáš Martin Ondáš Martin FC Olomučany  1