Statistiky - Asistence: Okresní přebor 2018/2019 - nástavba


#   Jméno Mužstvo Asistence
1 Vlastimil Bárta Vlastimil Bárta PRO-STATIC Blansko "B"  5
- Roman Hlaváček Roman Hlaváček FFK KOBRA Blansko  5
3 Lukáš Martinek Lukáš Martinek Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  4
- Jakub Kostka Jakub Kostka DNB Blansko  4
5 Ondřej Švéda Ondřej Švéda OSK Blansko  3
- Milan Dvořáček Milan Dvořáček Staroblansko  3
7 Jan Novák Jan Novák 4FUN Blansko  2
- Ladislav Zápotočný Ladislav Zápotočný FFK KOBRA Blansko  2
- Jan Matuška Jan Matuška FPO Blansko  2
- Martin Kolmačka Martin Kolmačka FPO Blansko  2
- Jaroslav Řeháček Jaroslav Řeháček Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  2
- Viktor Živný Viktor Živný Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  2
- Jiří Mlateček Jiří Mlateček Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  2
- Aleš Dědeček Aleš Dědeček OSK Blansko  2
- Martin Hlaváček Martin Hlaváček FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  2
- Michal Korčák Michal Korčák OSK Blansko  2
- Miloslav Štreit Miloslav Štreit Ostrofsity Žonglers  2
- Pavel Klíma Pavel Klíma Staroblansko  2
- Michal Kašpárek Michal Kašpárek TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  2
- David Zukal David Zukal OSK Blansko  2
- Jiří Hudec Jiří Hudec DNB Blansko  2
- Matěj Černý Matěj Černý Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  2
- Lukáš Ševčík Lukáš Ševčík Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  2
- David Bednář David Bednář PRO-STATIC Blansko "B"  2
25 Michal Šmerda Michal Šmerda PRO-STATIC Blansko "B"  1
- Jiří Maňoušek Jiří Maňoušek PRO-STATIC Blansko "B"  1
- David Kunc David Kunc 4FUN Blansko  1
- David Novotný David Novotný FFK KOBRA Blansko  1
- Michal Kubín Michal Kubín FFK KOBRA Blansko  1
- Marek Buš Marek Buš FFK KOBRA Blansko  1
- Jan Fabiánek Jan Fabiánek Titul Vavřinec  1
- Tomáš Radiměřský Tomáš Radiměřský FFK KOBRA Blansko  1
- Stanislav Sehnal Stanislav Sehnal 4FUN Blansko  1
- Matěj Kadlec Matěj Kadlec Titul Vavřinec  1
- Jakub Žák Jakub Žák FPO Blansko  1
- Jaromír Červený Jaromír Červený FPO Blansko  1
- Pavel Souček Pavel Souček Titul Vavřinec  1
- Daniel Keprt Daniel Keprt TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  1
- Lukáš Chládek Lukáš Chládek TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  1
- Jurij Semčuk Jurij Semčuk TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  1
- Andrej Vašák Andrej Vašák DNB Blansko  1
- Robert Kratochvíl Robert Kratochvíl OSK Blansko  1
- Jakub Zavadil Jakub Zavadil OSK Blansko  1
- Michal Magda Michal Magda TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  1
- Dixie Svoboda Dixie Svoboda Ostrofsity Žonglers  1
- Pavel Flek Pavel Flek Ostrofsity Žonglers  1
- Roman Nečas Roman Nečas RS Habanero  1
- Azzaya Azbayar Azzaya Azbayar RS Habanero  1
- Lukáš Pernica Lukáš Pernica Ostrofsity Žonglers  1
- Vojtěch Kocour Vojtěch Kocour TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  1
- Petr Klíma Petr Klíma Staroblansko  1
- Ondřej Cupák Ondřej Cupák OSK Blansko  1
- Marek Šimeček Marek Šimeček Staroblansko  1
- Jiří Novotný Jiří Novotný Staroblansko  1
- Michal Válek Michal Válek TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  1
- Rostislav Smolík Rostislav Smolík RS Habanero  1
- Martin Jarůšek Martin Jarůšek DNB Blansko  1
- Tomáš Hlaváček Tomáš Hlaváček FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  1
- Jan Žůrek Jan Žůrek FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  1
- Zdeněk Benke Zdeněk Benke FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  1
- Vojtěch Cichra Vojtěch Cichra FFK KOBRA Blansko  1
- Vojtěch Šmeral Vojtěch Šmeral Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  1
- Patrik Kamenický Patrik Kamenický Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  1
- Jan Minx Jan Minx FFK KOBRA Blansko  1
- Tomáš Srnský Tomáš Srnský PRO-STATIC Blansko "B"  1