Statistiky - Asistence: Okresní přebor 2019/2020


#   Jméno Mužstvo Asistence
1 Keprt Radek Keprt Radek TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí 25
2 Feik Tomáš Feik Tomáš PRO-STATIC Blansko 24
3 Semčuk Jurij Semčuk Jurij TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí 19
- Ševčík Radim Ševčík Radim TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí 19
5 Pšikal Jan Pšikal Jan PRO-STATIC Blansko 16
6 Kostka Jakub Kostka Jakub DNB Blansko 15
7 Pernica Pavel Pernica Pavel Staroblansko 14
- Bednář David Bednář David PRO-STATIC Blansko 14
- Mokrý Roman Mokrý Roman PRO-STATIC Blansko 14
- Maňoušek Jiří Maňoušek Jiří PRO-STATIC Blansko 14
- Kamenický Patrik Kamenický Patrik Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice 14
12 Mareček Lukáš Mareček Lukáš Ostrofsity Žonglers 13
13 Štěpánek Zbyněk Štěpánek Zbyněk Staroblansko 12
- Bárta Vlastimil Bárta Vlastimil PRO-STATIC Blansko 12
- Šíbl Vladimír Šíbl Vladimír TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí 12
16 Černý Matěj Černý Matěj Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice 11
17 Chládek Lukáš Chládek Lukáš TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí 10
18 Skoupý Michal Skoupý Michal Titul Vavřinec  9
- Hepp Jiří Hepp Jiří 4FUN Blansko  9
- Jelínek Miroslav Jelínek Miroslav FPO Blansko  9
- Novák Jan Novák Jan Titul Vavřinec  9
22 Matuška Jan Matuška Jan TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  8
- Dobeš Marek Dobeš Marek 4FUN Blansko  8
- Sehnal Marek Sehnal Marek PRO-STATIC Blansko  8
- Štreit Miloslav Štreit Miloslav Ostrofsity Žonglers  8
- Živný Viktor Živný Viktor Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  8
27 Jabůrek Eduard Jabůrek Eduard FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  7
- Rek Andrej Rek Andrej Titul Vavřinec  7
- Šimeček Marek Šimeček Marek Staroblansko  7
- Matwikow Darek Matwikow Darek 4FUN Blansko  7
- Ševčík Miloš Ševčík Miloš Ostrofsity Žonglers  7
- Sehnal Luděk Sehnal Luděk 4FUN Blansko  7
- Pernica Jakub Pernica Jakub Ostrofsity Žonglers  7
- Souček Radek Souček Radek PRO-STATIC Blansko  7
- Jarůšek Jan Jarůšek Jan TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  7
- Šedivý Ondřej Šedivý Ondřej TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  7
37 Hemzal Jan Hemzal Jan DNB Blansko  6
- Rech Václav Rech Václav Staroblansko  6
- Rek Alexandr Rek Alexandr FPO Blansko  6
- Zmeko Dominik Zmeko Dominik Titul Vavřinec  6
- Hebký Zdeněk Hebký Zdeněk FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  6
- Vintr Libor Vintr Libor TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  6
43 Sotolář Vojtěch Sotolář Vojtěch TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  5
- Langr Jonáš Langr Jonáš FPO Blansko  5
- Martinek Lukáš Martinek Lukáš Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  5
- Daněk Michal Daněk Michal PRO-STATIC Blansko  5
- Azbayar Azzaya Azbayar Azzaya TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  5
- Červený Jaromír Červený Jaromír FPO Blansko  5
- Beneš Filip Beneš Filip TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  5
- Vrbecký Vlastimil Vrbecký Vlastimil FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  5
51 Hudec Jiří Hudec Jiří DNB Blansko  4
- Opatřil Marek Opatřil Marek 4FUN Blansko  4
- Hlaváček Martin Hlaváček Martin FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  4
- Gregor Tomáš Gregor Tomáš 4FUN Blansko  4
- Čada Jaromír Čada Jaromír FPO Blansko  4
- Šmeral Vojtěch Šmeral Vojtěch Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  4
- Sehnal Stanislav Sehnal Stanislav 4FUN Blansko  4
- Kadlec Matěj Kadlec Matěj Titul Vavřinec  4
- Řeháček Jaroslav Řeháček Jaroslav Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  4
60 Jarůšek Martin Jarůšek Martin TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  3
- Učeň Lukáš Učeň Lukáš Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  3
- Šebela Martin Šebela Martin FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  3
- Vašák Miloš Vašák Miloš DNB Blansko  3
- Voráč Tomáš Voráč Tomáš FPO Blansko  3
- Smolík Rostislav Smolík Rostislav TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  3
- Kuběna Martin Kuběna Martin TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  3
- Hanák Dalibor Hanák Dalibor Titul Vavřinec  3
- Vorlický Jiří Vorlický Jiří Titul Vavřinec  3
- Kunc David Kunc David 4FUN Blansko  3
- Kunc Jakub Kunc Jakub FPO Blansko  3
- Veselý Martin Veselý Martin Ostrofsity Žonglers  3
- Matuška Jan Matuška Jan FPO Blansko  3
- Klíma Petr Klíma Petr Staroblansko  3
- Kolmačka Martin Kolmačka Martin FPO Blansko  3
- Ševčík Lukáš Ševčík Lukáš Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  3
- Flek Pavel Flek Pavel Ostrofsity Žonglers  3
- Hebký Michal Hebký Michal FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  3
- Dobiášek Ivo Dobiášek Ivo FPO Blansko  3
- Kocourek Svatopluk Kocourek Svatopluk Ostrofsity Žonglers  3
- Koumar Jiří Koumar Jiří TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  3
- Keprt Daniel Keprt Daniel TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  3
- Suchý ml. Vladimír Suchý ml. Vladimír FPO Blansko  3
- Šedivý Daniel Šedivý Daniel TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  3
84 Moučka Marek Moučka Marek TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  2
- Šindelka Roman Šindelka Roman Titul Vavřinec  2
- Novotný Jiří Novotný Jiří Staroblansko  2
- Mlateček Jiří Mlateček Jiří Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  2
- Matušů Jakub Matušů Jakub 4FUN Blansko  2
- Srnský Tomáš Srnský Tomáš PRO-STATIC Blansko  2
- Dvořák Daniel Dvořák Daniel TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  2
- Čermák Daniel Čermák Daniel Staroblansko  2
- Grmela Marek Grmela Marek 4FUN Blansko  2
- Kakáč Tomáš Kakáč Tomáš Titul Vavřinec  2
- Fabiánek Jan Fabiánek Jan Titul Vavřinec  2
- Cerhák Radim Cerhák Radim FPO Blansko  2
- Závodný Lukáš Závodný Lukáš Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  2
- Neděla Martin Neděla Martin Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  2
- Kučera David Kučera David Staroblansko  2
- Čada Zdeněk Čada Zdeněk Staroblansko  2
- Klimeš Jakub Klimeš Jakub 4FUN Blansko  2
- Vach Zdeněk Vach Zdeněk Staroblansko  2
- Pernica Tomáš Pernica Tomáš FPO Blansko  2
- Kučera Josef Kučera Josef TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  2
- Zmeko Ondřej Zmeko Ondřej Titul Vavřinec  2
- Kohút Martin Kohút Martin DNB Blansko  2
- Chemčuk Miroslav Chemčuk Miroslav Staroblansko  2
- Veselý Zdeněk Veselý Zdeněk PRO-STATIC Blansko  2
- Poděbradský Marián Poděbradský Marián FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  2
- Feik Tomáš Feik Tomáš 4FUN Blansko  2
- Dovrtěl Radek Dovrtěl Radek FPO Blansko  2
- Španěl Ondřej Španěl Ondřej PRO-STATIC Blansko  2
- Kunc Tomáš Kunc Tomáš 4FUN Blansko  2
- Pokorný Aleš Pokorný Aleš Ostrofsity Žonglers  2
- Chládek Lukáš Chládek Lukáš 4FUN Blansko  2
115 Hamřík Jakub Hamřík Jakub DNB Blansko  1
- Němec Jaroslav Němec Jaroslav DNB Blansko  1
- Přibyl Patrik Přibyl Patrik Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  1
- Nejezchleb Miroslav Nejezchleb Miroslav FPO Blansko  1
- Nečas Roman Nečas Roman FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  1
- Štrof Aleš Štrof Aleš FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  1
- Gregor Martin Gregor Martin FPO Blansko  1
- Novák Libor Novák Libor Titul Vavřinec  1
- Válek Michal Válek Michal TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  1
- Pernica Lukáš Pernica Lukáš Ostrofsity Žonglers  1
- Jarůšek Jan Jarůšek Jan 4FUN Blansko  1
- Keprt Jakub Keprt Jakub TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  1
- Strýček Martin Strýček Martin FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  1
- Kalous Zdeněk Kalous Zdeněk Ostrofsity Žonglers  1
- Benke Zdeněk Benke Zdeněk FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  1
- Havelka Jan Havelka Jan Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  1
- Poděbradský Petr Poděbradský Petr FPO Blansko  1
- Žůrek Jan Žůrek Jan FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  1
- Trávníček Jan Trávníček Jan FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  1
- Šmerda Michal Šmerda Michal 4FUN Blansko  1
- Souček Radek Souček Radek 4FUN Blansko  1
- Grešo Jakub Grešo Jakub Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  1
- Válek David Válek David TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  1
- Pokoj Jiří Pokoj Jiří PRO-STATIC Blansko  1