Statistiky - Asistence: Okresní přebor 2018/2019 - základní skupina


#   Jméno Mužstvo Asistence
1 Gregor Tomáš Gregor Tomáš 4FUN Blansko  8
- Zápotočný Ladislav Zápotočný Ladislav FFK KOBRA Blansko  8
3 Nejezchleb David Nejezchleb David TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  7
- Matuška Jan Matuška Jan FPO Blansko  7
- Minx Jan Minx Jan FFK KOBRA Blansko  7
- Souček Radek Souček Radek PRO-STATIC Blansko "B"  7
7 Kolmačka Martin Kolmačka Martin FPO Blansko  6
8 Souček Pavel Souček Pavel Titul Vavřinec  5
- Jabůrek Eduard Jabůrek Eduard FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  5
- Fabiánek Jan Fabiánek Jan Titul Vavřinec  5
- Živný Viktor Živný Viktor Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  5
- Šmerda Dominik Šmerda Dominik PRO-STATIC Blansko "B"  5
13 Rek Andrej Rek Andrej Titul Vavřinec  4
- Polák Robert Polák Robert FFK KOBRA Blansko  4
- Kostka Jakub Kostka Jakub DNB Blansko  4
- Hebký Michal Hebký Michal FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  4
- Válek David Válek David TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  4
- Černý Matěj Černý Matěj Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  4
- Feik Tomáš Feik Tomáš PRO-STATIC Blansko "B"  4
20 Ševčík Radim Ševčík Radim TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  3
- Vašák Andrej Vašák Andrej DNB Blansko  3
- Žák Jakub Žák Jakub FPO Blansko  3
- Kučera Lukáš Kučera Lukáš TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  3
- Zmeko Ondřej Zmeko Ondřej Titul Vavřinec  3
- Kadlec Matěj Kadlec Matěj Titul Vavřinec  3
- Zmeko Dominik Zmeko Dominik Titul Vavřinec  3
- Benke Zdeněk Benke Zdeněk FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  3
- Dobiášek Ivo Dobiášek Ivo FPO Blansko  3
- Gregor Martin Gregor Martin FPO Blansko  3
- Šindelka Roman Šindelka Roman Titul Vavřinec  3
- Vach Zdeněk Vach Zdeněk Staroblansko  3
- Rech Václav Rech Václav Staroblansko  3
- Sehnal Luděk Sehnal Luděk 4FUN Blansko  3
- Novotný Jiří Novotný Jiří Staroblansko  3
- Blažek Jiří Blažek Jiří FFK KOBRA Blansko  3
- Martinek Lukáš Martinek Lukáš Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  3
- Buš Marek Buš Marek FFK KOBRA Blansko  3
- Kratochvíl Robert Kratochvíl Robert OSK Blansko  3
39 Semčuk Jurij Semčuk Jurij TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  2
- Červený Jaromír Červený Jaromír FPO Blansko  2
- Dobeš Marek Dobeš Marek 4FUN Blansko  2
- Kohút Martin Kohút Martin RS Habanero  2
- Žůrek Jan Žůrek Jan FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  2
- Procházka Robin Procházka Robin FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  2
- Suchý ml. Vladimír Suchý ml. Vladimír FPO Blansko  2
- Hlaváček Tomáš Hlaváček Tomáš FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  2
- Štěpánek Zbyněk Štěpánek Zbyněk Staroblansko  2
- Šimeček Marek Šimeček Marek Staroblansko  2
- Azbayar Azzaya Azbayar Azzaya RS Habanero  2
- Přibyl Patrik Přibyl Patrik RS Habanero  2
- Němec Libor Němec Libor FPO Blansko  2
- Opatřil Marek Opatřil Marek 4FUN Blansko  2
- Drašar Marek Drašar Marek FFK KOBRA Blansko  2
- Buchta Robin Buchta Robin DNB Blansko  2
- Trávníček Jan Trávníček Jan FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  2
- Srnský Tomáš Srnský Tomáš PRO-STATIC Blansko "B"  2
- Magda Michal Magda Michal TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  2
58 Hudec Jiří Hudec Jiří DNB Blansko  1
- Smolík Rostislav Smolík Rostislav RS Habanero  1
- Matuška Jan Matuška Jan TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  1
- Skoupý Michal Skoupý Michal Titul Vavřinec  1
- Matušů Jakub Matušů Jakub 4FUN Blansko  1
- Földvary Alfréd Földvary Alfréd FPO Blansko  1
- Manoušek Radim Manoušek Radim Titul Vavřinec  1
- Kamenář Petr Kamenář Petr TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  1
- Sotolář Vojtěch Sotolář Vojtěch TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  1
- Kyzlink Eduard Kyzlink Eduard Titul Vavřinec  1
- Kocour Vojtěch Kocour Vojtěch TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  1
- Novák Libor Novák Libor Titul Vavřinec  1
- Šamalík Pavel Šamalík Pavel 4FUN Blansko  1
- Kunc David Kunc David 4FUN Blansko  1
- Sehnal Stanislav Sehnal Stanislav 4FUN Blansko  1
- Matwikow Darek Matwikow Darek 4FUN Blansko  1
- Lankov David Lankov David FFK KOBRA Blansko  1
- Zápotočný Lukáš Zápotočný Lukáš FFK KOBRA Blansko  1
- Vladík Marek Vladík Marek RS Habanero  1
- Ruta Martin Ruta Martin RS Habanero  1
- Vach Tomáš Vach Tomáš Staroblansko  1
- Kučera David Kučera David Staroblansko  1
- Hemzal Jan Hemzal Jan DNB Blansko  1
- Vorlický Jiří Vorlický Jiří Titul Vavřinec  1
- Přikryl Roman Přikryl Roman Titul Vavřinec  1
- Kašpárek Michal Kašpárek Michal TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  1
- Kuběna Martin Kuběna Martin TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  1
- Mlateček Jiří Mlateček Jiří Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  1
- Pernica Lukáš Pernica Lukáš Ostrofsity Žonglers  1
- Mareček Lukáš Mareček Lukáš Ostrofsity Žonglers  1
- Kadlec Jiří Kadlec Jiří OSK Blansko  1
- Flek Pavel Flek Pavel Ostrofsity Žonglers  1