Statistiky - Branky: Okresní přebor 2019/2020


#   Jméno Mužstvo Branky
1 Ševčík Radim Ševčík Radim TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí 34
2 Pšikal Jan Pšikal Jan PRO-STATIC Blansko 27
3 Štreit Miloslav Štreit Miloslav Ostrofsity Žonglers 23
4 Živný Viktor Živný Viktor Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice 20
5 Šíbl Vladimír Šíbl Vladimír TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí 18
6 Bednář David Bednář David PRO-STATIC Blansko 16
7 Skoupý Michal Skoupý Michal Titul Vavřinec 14
- Feik Tomáš Feik Tomáš PRO-STATIC Blansko 14
9 Keprt Radek Keprt Radek TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí 13
10 Opatřil Marek Opatřil Marek 4FUN Blansko 12
11 Sehnal Marek Sehnal Marek PRO-STATIC Blansko 10
12 Semčuk Jurij Semčuk Jurij TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  9
- Kostka Jakub Kostka Jakub DNB Blansko  9
- Kohút Martin Kohút Martin DNB Blansko  9
- Novák Jan Novák Jan Titul Vavřinec  9
- Daněk Michal Daněk Michal PRO-STATIC Blansko  9
17 Závodný Lukáš Závodný Lukáš Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  8
- Bárta Vlastimil Bárta Vlastimil PRO-STATIC Blansko  8
- Maňoušek Jiří Maňoušek Jiří PRO-STATIC Blansko  8
20 Pernica Pavel Pernica Pavel Staroblansko  7
- Souček Radek Souček Radek PRO-STATIC Blansko  7
22 Šimeček Marek Šimeček Marek Staroblansko  6
- Štěpánek Zbyněk Štěpánek Zbyněk Staroblansko  6
- Jarůšek Martin Jarůšek Martin TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  6
- Kunc David Kunc David 4FUN Blansko  6
- Krátký Jan Krátký Jan TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  6
- Rek Alexandr Rek Alexandr FPO Blansko  6
- Černý Matěj Černý Matěj Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  6
29 Hudec Jiří Hudec Jiří DNB Blansko  5
- Rech Václav Rech Václav Staroblansko  5
- Mokrý Roman Mokrý Roman PRO-STATIC Blansko  5
- Cerhák Radim Cerhák Radim FPO Blansko  5
- Kunc Jakub Kunc Jakub FPO Blansko  5
- Sehnal Luděk Sehnal Luděk 4FUN Blansko  5
- Matuška Jan Matuška Jan FPO Blansko  5
- Vorlický Jiří Vorlický Jiří Titul Vavřinec  5
- Flek Pavel Flek Pavel Ostrofsity Žonglers  5
38 Moučka Marek Moučka Marek TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  4
- Trávníček Jan Trávníček Jan FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  4
- Zmeko Ondřej Zmeko Ondřej Titul Vavřinec  4
- Matwikow Darek Matwikow Darek 4FUN Blansko  4
- Pernica Jakub Pernica Jakub Ostrofsity Žonglers  4
- Klíma Petr Klíma Petr Staroblansko  4
- Grmela Marek Grmela Marek 4FUN Blansko  4
- Jelínek Miroslav Jelínek Miroslav FPO Blansko  4
- Čada Jaromír Čada Jaromír FPO Blansko  4
- Jarůšek Jan Jarůšek Jan TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  4
- Voráč Tomáš Voráč Tomáš FPO Blansko  4
- Martinek Lukáš Martinek Lukáš Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  4
- Zmeko Dominik Zmeko Dominik Titul Vavřinec  4
- Smolík Rostislav Smolík Rostislav TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  4
52 Hepp Jiří Hepp Jiří 4FUN Blansko  3
- Dobeš Marek Dobeš Marek 4FUN Blansko  3
- Hlaváček Martin Hlaváček Martin FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  3
- Hebký Zdeněk Hebký Zdeněk FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  3
- Hebký Michal Hebký Michal FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  3
- Jarůšek Martin Jarůšek Martin DNB Blansko  3
- Chládek Lukáš Chládek Lukáš TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  3
- Gregor Tomáš Gregor Tomáš 4FUN Blansko  3
- Červený Jaromír Červený Jaromír FPO Blansko  3
- Mareček Lukáš Mareček Lukáš Ostrofsity Žonglers  3
- Ševčík Lukáš Ševčík Lukáš Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  3
- Veselý Martin Veselý Martin Ostrofsity Žonglers  3
64 Strýček Martin Strýček Martin FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  2
- Marek Tomáš Marek Tomáš FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  2
- Rek Andrej Rek Andrej Titul Vavřinec  2
- Novotný Jiří Novotný Jiří Staroblansko  2
- Čada Zdeněk Čada Zdeněk Staroblansko  2
- Benke Zdeněk Benke Zdeněk FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  2
- Srnský Tomáš Srnský Tomáš PRO-STATIC Blansko  2
- Vašák Miloš Vašák Miloš DNB Blansko  2
- Burgr Tomáš Burgr Tomáš Ostrofsity Žonglers  2
- Vintr Libor Vintr Libor TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  2
- Kadlec Matěj Kadlec Matěj Titul Vavřinec  2
- Žůrek Jan Žůrek Jan FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  2
- Štrof Aleš Štrof Aleš FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  2
- Pernica Tomáš Pernica Tomáš FPO Blansko  2
- Ševčík Miloš Ševčík Miloš Ostrofsity Žonglers  2
- Šindelka Roman Šindelka Roman Titul Vavřinec  2
- Dovrtěl Radek Dovrtěl Radek FPO Blansko  2
- Válek David Válek David TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  2
- Kučera Josef Kučera Josef TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  2
- Dobiášek Ivo Dobiášek Ivo FPO Blansko  2
- Koupý Daniel Koupý Daniel TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  2
- Kocour Vojtěch Kocour Vojtěch TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  2
86 Hemzal Jan Hemzal Jan DNB Blansko  1
- Zouhar Karel Zouhar Karel Titul Vavřinec  1
- Klimeš Jakub Klimeš Jakub 4FUN Blansko  1
- Dvořák Daniel Dvořák Daniel TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  1
- Kolmačka Martin Kolmačka Martin FPO Blansko  1
- Gregor Martin Gregor Martin FPO Blansko  1
- Němec Jaroslav Němec Jaroslav DNB Blansko  1
- Nejezchleb Miroslav Nejezchleb Miroslav FPO Blansko  1
- Kocourek Svatopluk Kocourek Svatopluk Ostrofsity Žonglers  1
- Čermák David Čermák David TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  1
- Nejezchleb David Nejezchleb David TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  1
- Vrbecký Vlastimil Vrbecký Vlastimil FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  1
- Matušů Jakub Matušů Jakub 4FUN Blansko  1
- Jabůrek Eduard Jabůrek Eduard FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  1
- Azbayar Azzaya Azbayar Azzaya TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  1
- Kakáč Tomáš Kakáč Tomáš Titul Vavřinec  1
- Vach Zdeněk Vach Zdeněk Staroblansko  1
- Řeháček Jaroslav Řeháček Jaroslav Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  1
- Kamenický Patrik Kamenický Patrik Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  1
- Učeň Lukáš Učeň Lukáš Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  1
- Sotolář Vojtěch Sotolář Vojtěch TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  1
- Sehnal Stanislav Sehnal Stanislav 4FUN Blansko  1
- Keprt Jakub Keprt Jakub TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  1