Statistiky - Branky: Okresní přebor 2018/2019 - nástavba


#   Jméno Mužstvo Branky
1 Lukáš Martinek Lukáš Martinek Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice 10
2 Robert Kratochvíl Robert Kratochvíl OSK Blansko  5
3 Tomáš Feik Tomáš Feik PRO-STATIC Blansko "B"  4
- Roman Hlaváček Roman Hlaváček FFK KOBRA Blansko  4
- Jakub Kostka Jakub Kostka DNB Blansko  4
- David Zukal David Zukal OSK Blansko  4
- Michal Magda Michal Magda TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  4
- Martin Kohút Martin Kohút RS Habanero  4
- Zbyněk Štěpánek Zbyněk Štěpánek Staroblansko  4
- Jan Pšikal Jan Pšikal PRO-STATIC Blansko "B"  4
11 Jiří Vorlický Jiří Vorlický Titul Vavřinec  3
- Radim Ševčík Radim Ševčík TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  3
- Martin Neděla Martin Neděla Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  3
- Jakub Zavadil Jakub Zavadil OSK Blansko  3
- Aleš Blažek Aleš Blažek DNB Blansko  3
- David Válek David Válek TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  3
- Matěj Černý Matěj Černý Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  3
18 Ladislav Zápotočný Ladislav Zápotočný FFK KOBRA Blansko  2
- Vojtěch Cichra Vojtěch Cichra FFK KOBRA Blansko  2
- Tomáš Gregor Tomáš Gregor 4FUN Blansko  2
- Jan Matuška Jan Matuška FPO Blansko  2
- Jaromír Červený Jaromír Červený FPO Blansko  2
- Ondřej Švéda Ondřej Švéda OSK Blansko  2
- Tomáš Hlaváček Tomáš Hlaváček FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  2
- Jiří Hudec Jiří Hudec DNB Blansko  2
- Zdeněk Hebký Zdeněk Hebký FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  2
- David Bednář David Bednář PRO-STATIC Blansko "B"  2
- Jan Minx Jan Minx FFK KOBRA Blansko  2
29 Darek Matwikow Darek Matwikow 4FUN Blansko  1
- Pavel Šamalík Pavel Šamalík 4FUN Blansko  1
- Michal Vorlický Michal Vorlický Titul Vavřinec  1
- Michal Vajda Michal Vajda FFK KOBRA Blansko  1
- Marek Buš Marek Buš FFK KOBRA Blansko  1
- Robert Polák Robert Polák FFK KOBRA Blansko  1
- Michal Kubín Michal Kubín FFK KOBRA Blansko  1
- Luděk Sehnal Luděk Sehnal 4FUN Blansko  1
- Radim Cerhák Radim Cerhák FPO Blansko  1
- Radek Dovrtěl Radek Dovrtěl FPO Blansko  1
- Lukáš Ševčík Lukáš Ševčík Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  1
- Jurij Semčuk Jurij Semčuk TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  1
- Michal Korčák Michal Korčák OSK Blansko  1
- Jan Trávníček Jan Trávníček FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  1
- Michal Kašpárek Michal Kašpárek TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  1
- Martin Veselý Martin Veselý Ostrofsity Žonglers  1
- Jakub Pernica Jakub Pernica Ostrofsity Žonglers  1
- Dixie Svoboda Dixie Svoboda Ostrofsity Žonglers  1
- Svatopluk Kocourek Svatopluk Kocourek Ostrofsity Žonglers  1
- Miloslav Štreit Miloslav Štreit Ostrofsity Žonglers  1
- Marek Vladík Marek Vladík RS Habanero  1
- Vojtěch Sotolář Vojtěch Sotolář TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  1
- Petr Klíma Petr Klíma Staroblansko  1
- Marek Šimeček Marek Šimeček Staroblansko  1
- Milan Dvořáček Milan Dvořáček Staroblansko  1
- Jiří Novotný Jiří Novotný Staroblansko  1
- Robin Buchta Robin Buchta DNB Blansko  1
- Jan Žůrek Jan Žůrek FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  1
- Vojtěch Šmeral Vojtěch Šmeral Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  1
- Jiří Mlateček Jiří Mlateček Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  1
- David Novotný David Novotný FFK KOBRA Blansko  1
- Libor Němec Libor Němec FPO Blansko  1
- Miroslav Jelínek Miroslav Jelínek FPO Blansko  1
- Roman Mokrý Roman Mokrý PRO-STATIC Blansko "B"  1