Statistiky - Branky: Okresní přebor 2018/2019 - základní skupina


#   Jméno Mužstvo Branky
1 Minx Jan Minx Jan FFK KOBRA Blansko 12
2 Zmeko Dominik Zmeko Dominik Titul Vavřinec 10
- Zápotočný Ladislav Zápotočný Ladislav FFK KOBRA Blansko 10
4 Ševčík Radim Ševčík Radim TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  9
- Matuška Jan Matuška Jan FPO Blansko  9
6 Novák Jan Novák Jan 4FUN Blansko  8
- Červený Jaromír Červený Jaromír FPO Blansko  8
8 Kostka Jakub Kostka Jakub DNB Blansko  7
- Šindelka Roman Šindelka Roman Titul Vavřinec  7
10 Skoupý Michal Skoupý Michal Titul Vavřinec  6
- Jabůrek Eduard Jabůrek Eduard FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  6
- Sehnal Luděk Sehnal Luděk 4FUN Blansko  6
- Drašar Marek Drašar Marek FFK KOBRA Blansko  6
- Šmerda Dominik Šmerda Dominik PRO-STATIC Blansko "B"  6
- Živný Viktor Živný Viktor Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  6
- Feik Tomáš Feik Tomáš PRO-STATIC Blansko "B"  6
17 Nejezchleb David Nejezchleb David TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  5
- Semčuk Jurij Semčuk Jurij TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  5
- Zmeko Ondřej Zmeko Ondřej Titul Vavřinec  5
- Kolmačka Martin Kolmačka Martin FPO Blansko  5
- Vach Tomáš Vach Tomáš Staroblansko  5
- Martinek Lukáš Martinek Lukáš Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  5
- Souček Radek Souček Radek PRO-STATIC Blansko "B"  5
- Válek David Válek David TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  5
25 Magda Michal Magda Michal TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  4
- Kašpárek Michal Kašpárek Michal TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  4
- Přikryl Roman Přikryl Roman Titul Vavřinec  4
- Gregor Tomáš Gregor Tomáš 4FUN Blansko  4
- Smolík Rostislav Smolík Rostislav RS Habanero  4
- Žůrek Jan Žůrek Jan FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  4
- Souček Pavel Souček Pavel Titul Vavřinec  4
- Vach Zdeněk Vach Zdeněk Staroblansko  4
- Kučera Lukáš Kučera Lukáš TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  4
- Musil Vojtěch Musil Vojtěch OSK Blansko  4
35 Přibyl Patrik Přibyl Patrik RS Habanero  3
- Mokrý Roman Mokrý Roman FPO Blansko  3
- Buš Marek Buš Marek FFK KOBRA Blansko  3
- Hudec Jiří Hudec Jiří DNB Blansko  3
- Dobiášek Ivo Dobiášek Ivo FPO Blansko  3
- Fabiánek Jan Fabiánek Jan Titul Vavřinec  3
- Šimeček Marek Šimeček Marek Staroblansko  3
- Kohút Martin Kohút Martin RS Habanero  3
- Trávníček Jan Trávníček Jan FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  3
- Vorlický Jiří Vorlický Jiří Titul Vavřinec  3
- Bárta Vlastimil Bárta Vlastimil PRO-STATIC Blansko "B"  3
- Hebký Zdeněk Hebký Zdeněk FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  3
- Černý Matěj Černý Matěj Dynamo Čížovky Boskovice  3
48 Valko Daniel Valko Daniel TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  2
- Vašák Andrej Vašák Andrej DNB Blansko  2
- Ruta Martin Ruta Martin RS Habanero  2
- Hemzal Jan Hemzal Jan DNB Blansko  2
- Vladík Marek Vladík Marek RS Habanero  2
- Matušů Jakub Matušů Jakub 4FUN Blansko  2
- Hlaváček Martin Hlaváček Martin FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  2
- Benke Zdeněk Benke Zdeněk FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  2
- Novotný Jiří Novotný Jiří Staroblansko  2
- Šamalík Pavel Šamalík Pavel 4FUN Blansko  2
- Nejezchleb Miroslav Nejezchleb Miroslav FPO Blansko  2
- Sehnal Stanislav Sehnal Stanislav 4FUN Blansko  2
- Dobeš Marek Dobeš Marek 4FUN Blansko  2
- Zápotočný Lukáš Zápotočný Lukáš FFK KOBRA Blansko  2
- Blažek Jiří Blažek Jiří FFK KOBRA Blansko  2
- Rech Václav Rech Václav Staroblansko  2
- Blažek Aleš Blažek Aleš DNB Blansko  2
- Hlaváček Roman Hlaváček Roman FFK KOBRA Blansko  2
- Žák Jakub Žák Jakub FPO Blansko  2
- Hebký Michal Hebký Michal FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  2
- Šíbl Vladimír Šíbl Vladimír OSK Blansko  2
- Zukal David Zukal David OSK Blansko  2
70 Urbánek Filip Urbánek Filip Titul Vavřinec  1
- Zouhar Karel Zouhar Karel Titul Vavřinec  1
- Palík Václav Palík Václav FFK KOBRA Blansko  1
- Kostka Ota Kostka Ota DNB Blansko  1
- Procházka Robin Procházka Robin FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  1
- Hlaváček Tomáš Hlaváček Tomáš FC Auto-Benke.cz Spešov  1
- Suchý ml. Vladimír Suchý ml. Vladimír FPO Blansko  1
- Vašák Miloš Vašák Miloš DNB Blansko  1
- Földvary Alfréd Földvary Alfréd FPO Blansko  1
- Štěpánek Zbyněk Štěpánek Zbyněk Staroblansko  1
- Kovařík Vít Kovařík Vít Titul Vavřinec  1
- Krátký Jan Krátký Jan TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  1
- Němec Libor Němec Libor FPO Blansko  1
- Matwikow Darek Matwikow Darek 4FUN Blansko  1
- Vintr Libor Vintr Libor TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  1
- Novotný David Novotný David FFK KOBRA Blansko  1
- Rek Andrej Rek Andrej Titul Vavřinec  1
- Kocour Vojtěch Kocour Vojtěch TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  1
- Polák Robert Polák Robert FFK KOBRA Blansko  1
- Maňoušek Jiří Maňoušek Jiří PRO-STATIC Blansko "B"  1
- Srnský Tomáš Srnský Tomáš PRO-STATIC Blansko "B"  1
- Mokrý Roman Mokrý Roman PRO-STATIC Blansko "B"  1
- Mareček Lukáš Mareček Lukáš Ostrofsity Žonglers  1
- Burgr Tomáš Burgr Tomáš Ostrofsity Žonglers  1
- Štreit Miloslav Štreit Miloslav Ostrofsity Žonglers  1