Statistiky - Branky: 1. třída 2017/2018


#   Jméno Mužstvo Branky
1 Zápotočný Ladislav Zápotočný Ladislav FFK KOBRA Blansko "B" 32
2 Šindelka Roman Šindelka Roman Titul Vavřinec 27
3 Nejezchleb David Nejezchleb David TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí 25
4 Tichý Vojtěch Tichý Vojtěch FFK KOBRA Blansko "B" 21
5 Semčuk Jurij Semčuk Jurij TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí 16
- Štreit Miloslav Štreit Miloslav Ostrofsity Žonglers 16
7 Keprt Daniel Keprt Daniel TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí 15
8 Keprt Radek Keprt Radek TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí 14
- Drašar Marek Drašar Marek FFK KOBRA Blansko "B" 14
10 Moučka Marek Moučka Marek TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí 12
- Mareček Lukáš Mareček Lukáš Ostrofsity Žonglers 12
- Zápotočný Lukáš Zápotočný Lukáš FFK KOBRA Blansko "B" 12
- Svoboda Dixie Svoboda Dixie Ostrofsity Žonglers 12
14 Krátký Jan Krátký Jan TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice 11
- Polák Robert Polák Robert FFK KOBRA Blansko "B" 11
- Kocour Vojtěch Kocour Vojtěch TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice 11
- Prudil David Prudil David Titul Vavřinec 11
18 Kašpárek Michal Kašpárek Michal TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice 10
19 Kocourek Svatopluk Kocourek Svatopluk Ostrofsity Žonglers  8
- Zmeko Dominik Zmeko Dominik Titul Vavřinec  8
- Minx Jan Minx Jan FFK KOBRA Blansko "B"  8
- Dvořák Daniel Dvořák Daniel TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  8
- Válek David Válek David TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  8
- Burgr Tomáš Burgr Tomáš Ostrofsity Žonglers  8
25 Jarůšek Jan Jarůšek Jan TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  7
- Zmeko Ondřej Zmeko Ondřej Titul Vavřinec  7
- Pernica Lukáš Pernica Lukáš Ostrofsity Žonglers  7
- Ševčík Miloš Ševčík Miloš Ostrofsity Žonglers  7
- Vajda Michal Vajda Michal FFK KOBRA Blansko "B"  7
- Hanák Dalibor Hanák Dalibor Titul Vavřinec  7
31 Buš Marek Buš Marek FFK KOBRA Blansko "A"  6
- Zouhar Karel Zouhar Karel Titul Vavřinec  6
- Kyzlink Eduard Kyzlink Eduard Titul Vavřinec  6
- Kroutil Jiří Kroutil Jiří FFK KOBRA Blansko "A"  6
- Palík Václav Palík Václav FFK KOBRA Blansko "B"  6
- Chládek Lukáš Chládek Lukáš TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  6
37 Tesař Martin Tesař Martin TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  5
- Kočí Michael Kočí Michael Titul Vavřinec  5
- Sotolář Vojtěch Sotolář Vojtěch TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  5
- Michalík Dominik Michalík Dominik TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  5
41 Hlaváček Roman Hlaváček Roman FFK KOBRA Blansko "B"  4
42 Blažek Jiří Blažek Jiří FFK KOBRA Blansko "B"  3
- Lankov David Lankov David FFK KOBRA Blansko "B"  3
- Perout Jiří Perout Jiří Titul Vavřinec  3
- Měšťan Libor Měšťan Libor Ostrofsity Žonglers  3
- Minx Jan Minx Jan FFK KOBRA Blansko "A"  3
- Kadlec Matěj Kadlec Matěj Titul Vavřinec  3
- Novotný Ondřej Novotný Ondřej Ostrofsity Žonglers  3
49 Pokorný Aleš Pokorný Aleš Ostrofsity Žonglers  2
- Zápotočný Ladislav Zápotočný Ladislav FFK KOBRA Blansko "A"  2
- Urbánek Filip Urbánek Filip Titul Vavřinec  2
- Slavíček Tomáš Slavíček Tomáš FFK KOBRA Blansko "A"  2
- Matuška Jan Matuška Jan TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  2
- Zeman Roman Zeman Roman Titul Vavřinec  2
- Blažek Jiří Blažek Jiří FFK KOBRA Blansko "A"  2
56 Kouřil Tomáš Kouřil Tomáš TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  1
- Hübner Tomáš Hübner Tomáš Titul Vavřinec  1
- Buš Marek Buš Marek FFK KOBRA Blansko "B"  1
- Radiměřský Tomáš Radiměřský Tomáš FFK KOBRA Blansko "A"  1
- Havelka Jan Havelka Jan FFK KOBRA Blansko "A"  1
- Tichý Vojtěch Tichý Vojtěch FFK KOBRA Blansko "A"  1
- Koumar Jiří Koumar Jiří TRIANGL Rájec-Jestřebí  1
- Kočí Radim Kočí Radim Titul Vavřinec  1
- Staněk Daniel Staněk Daniel FFK KOBRA Blansko "A"  1
- Haresta Jan Haresta Jan Ostrofsity Žonglers  1
- Kučera Lukáš Kučera Lukáš TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice  1
- Tanenbergerová Iveta Tanenbergerová Iveta Ostrofsity Žonglers  1